Items from 15 February 2020 to 14 February 2021

days

Day of Week Date Start Time End Time Title
Sat 15/02/20 08:15 13:15 Trudi Osborne - LR
Sat 15/02/20 09:30 12:30 Moving-On - Hall & Kitchen
Sat 15/02/20 14:00 18:00 Private Party - LR
Sat 15/02/20 19:00 23:00 Private Party - Hall & Kitchen
Mon 17/02/20 07:00 23:45 HALF TERM
Mon 17/02/20 13:00 16:00 Sewing Group - LR
Mon 17/02/20 17:30 19:30 GPC - RWR
Mon 17/02/20 19:00 22:00 Badminton - Hall
Tue 18/02/20 12:45 15:45 Galleywood Art Club - Hall & Kitchen
Tue 18/02/20 18:30 21:30 GPC - Planning LR
Tue 18/02/20 19:30 22:30 Modern Sequence Dance - Hall & Kitchen
Tue 18/02/20 20:00 22:00 Mrs Hutchin - RWR
Wed 19/02/20 09:00 14:00 Miss S Metcalfe - LR
Wed 19/02/20 13:45 16:45 Short Mat Bowls - Hall
Wed 19/02/20 17:15 19:15 Karate - Hall
Thu 20/02/20 19:30 22:30 Galleywood Ladies Club - Hall & Kitchen
Fri 21/02/20 09:00 12:30 Village Market - Hall & Kitchen
Fri 21/02/20 18:00 23:00 Private Party - Hall & Kitchen
Sat 22/02/20 08:15 13:15 Trudi Osborne - LR
Sat 22/02/20 18:30 22:30 Moving-On - Hall
Mon 24/02/20 09:15 12:45 Baby Signing - LR
Mon 24/02/20 13:00 16:00 Sewing Group - LR
Mon 24/02/20 16:45 21:00 Miss S Metcalfe - LR
Mon 24/02/20 19:00 22:00 Badminton - Hall
Tue 25/02/20 09:00 12:00 Disco Duck - Hall
Tue 25/02/20 09:15 12:15 Yoga Class - Lodge Room
Tue 25/02/20 12:45 15:45 Galleywood Art Club - Hall & Kitchen
Tue 25/02/20 17:45 19:15 Galleywood Brownies = Hall
Tue 25/02/20 19:30 22:30 British Cactus - LR
Tue 25/02/20 19:30 22:30 Modern Sequence Dance - Hall & Kitchen
Wed 26/02/20 09:00 12:00 Friendship Plus - Hall & Kitchen
Wed 26/02/20 09:15 12:45 Baby Signing - LR
Wed 26/02/20 13:45 16:45 Short Mat Bowls - Hall
Wed 26/02/20 17:15 19:15 Karate - Hall
Wed 26/02/20 17:45 21:45 Miss S Metcalfe - LR
Thu 27/02/20 09:30 12:30 Tiny Tunes - LR
Thu 27/02/20 10:00 12:00 Historical Society Meeting
Thu 27/02/20 19:00 22:00 Horticultural Society - Hall & Kitchen
Fri 28/02/20 13:00 21:30 Trudi Osborne - LR
Fri 28/02/20 15:15 21:15 Trudi Osborne - Hall
Sat 29/02/20 08:15 13:15 Trudi Osborne - LR
Sat 29/02/20 14:00 17:00 Private Party - Hall & Kitchen
Mon 02/03/20 09:15 12:45 Baby Signing - LR
Mon 02/03/20 13:00 16:00 Sewing Group - LR
Mon 02/03/20 16:45 21:00 Miss S Metcalfe - LR
Mon 02/03/20 19:00 22:00 Badminton - Hall
Tue 03/03/20 09:00 12:00 Disco Duck - Hall
Tue 03/03/20 09:15 12:15 Yoga Class - Lodge Room
Tue 03/03/20 12:45 15:45 Galleywood Art Club - Hall & Kitchen
Tue 03/03/20 17:45 19:15 Galleywood Brownies = Hall
Tue 03/03/20 19:30 22:30 Modern Sequence Dance - Hall & Kitchen
Tue 03/03/20 20:00 22:00 Mrs Hutchin - RWR
Wed 04/03/20 09:00 12:00 Friendship Plus - Hall & Kitchen
Wed 04/03/20 09:15 12:45 Baby Signing - LR
Wed 04/03/20 13:45 16:45 Short Mat Bowls - Hall
Wed 04/03/20 17:15 19:15 Karate - Hall
Wed 04/03/20 17:45 21:45 Miss S Metcalfe - LR
Wed 04/03/20 19:30 21:30 Neighbourhood Watch
Thu 05/03/20 09:30 12:30 Tiny Tunes - LR
Thu 05/03/20 19:30 22:30 Tile Kiln WI - Hall & Kitchen
Fri 06/03/20 13:00 21:30 Trudi Osborne - LR
Fri 06/03/20 15:15 21:15 Trudi Osborne - Hall
Sat 07/03/20 10:00 16:00 Scrap Book - LR
Sat 07/03/20 10:00 18:00 Private Party - Hall & Kitchen
Sun 08/03/20 14:30 17:30 Private Party - Hall & Kitchen
Mon 09/03/20 09:15 12:45 Baby Signing - LR
Mon 09/03/20 13:00 16:00 Sewing Group - LR
Mon 09/03/20 16:45 21:00 Miss S Metcalfe - LR
Mon 09/03/20 19:00 22:00 Badminton - Hall
Tue 10/03/20 09:00 12:00 Disco Duck - Hall
Tue 10/03/20 09:15 12:15 Yoga Class - Lodge Room
Tue 10/03/20 12:45 15:45 Galleywood Art Club - Hall & Kitchen
Tue 10/03/20 17:45 19:15 Galleywood Brownies = Hall
Tue 10/03/20 19:30 22:30 Modern Sequence Dance - Hall & Kitchen
Wed 11/03/20 09:00 12:00 Friendship Plus - Hall & Kitchen
Wed 11/03/20 09:15 12:45 Baby Signing - LR
Wed 11/03/20 13:45 16:45 Short Mat Bowls - Hall
Wed 11/03/20 17:15 19:15 Karate - Hall
Wed 11/03/20 17:45 21:45 Miss S Metcalfe - LR
Wed 11/03/20 19:30 22:30 Historical Society - Hall & Kitchen
Thu 12/03/20 09:30 12:30 Tiny Tunes - LR
Thu 12/03/20 13:15 16:15 Galleywood WI - Hall & Kitchen
Thu 12/03/20 19:30 21:30 Horticultural Society Meeting - RWR
Thu 12/03/20 19:30 22:30 Essex Bridleways - LR
Fri 13/03/20 09:30 12:30 Good Neighbours - Hall & Kitchen
Fri 13/03/20 13:00 21:30 Trudi Osborne - LR
Fri 13/03/20 15:15 21:15 Trudi Osborne - Hall
Sat 14/03/20 08:15 13:15 Trudi Osborne - LR
Sat 14/03/20 10:30 13:30 Private Party - Hall & Kitchen
Sat 14/03/20 14:00 17:00 Private Party - Hall & Kitchen
Sat 14/03/20 19:15 23:15 Modern Sequence Dance - Hall & Kitchen
Mon 16/03/20 09:15 12:45 Baby Signing - LR
Mon 16/03/20 10:00 12:00 Meeting - RWR
Mon 16/03/20 13:00 16:00 Sewing Group - LR
Mon 16/03/20 16:45 21:00 Miss S Metcalfe - LR
Mon 16/03/20 19:00 22:00 Badminton - Hall
Mon 16/03/20 19:30 22:30 Mr White - RWR
Tue 17/03/20 09:00 12:00 Disco Duck - Hall
Tue 17/03/20 09:15 12:15 Yoga Class - Lodge Room
Tue 17/03/20 12:45 15:45 Galleywood Art Club - Hall & Kitchen
Tue 17/03/20 17:45 19:15 Galleywood Brownies = Hall
Tue 17/03/20 19:30 22:30 Modern Sequence Dance - Hall & Kitchen
Wed 18/03/20 09:00 12:00 Friendship Plus - Hall & Kitchen
Wed 18/03/20 09:15 12:45 Baby Signing - LR
Wed 18/03/20 13:45 16:45 Short Mat Bowls - Hall
Wed 18/03/20 17:15 19:15 Karate - Hall
Wed 18/03/20 17:45 21:45 Miss S Metcalfe - LR
Wed 18/03/20 19:30 21:30 Galleywood Common Assoc. - RWR
Thu 19/03/20 19:30 22:30 Galleywood Ladies Club - Hall & Kitchen
Fri 20/03/20 09:00 12:30 Village Market - Hall & Kitchen
Fri 20/03/20 13:00 21:30 Trudi Osborne - LR
Fri 20/03/20 15:15 21:15 Trudi Osborne - Hall
Sat 21/03/20 08:15 13:15 Trudi Osborne - LR
Sat 21/03/20 09:30 12:30 Moving-On - Hall & Kitchen
Mon 23/03/20 09:15 12:45 Baby Signing - LR
Mon 23/03/20 13:00 16:00 Sewing Group - LR
Mon 23/03/20 16:45 21:00 Miss S Metcalfe - LR
Mon 23/03/20 19:00 22:00 Badminton - Hall
Tue 24/03/20 09:00 12:00 Disco Duck - Hall
Tue 24/03/20 09:15 12:15 Yoga Class - Lodge Room
Tue 24/03/20 12:45 15:45 Galleywood Art Club - Hall & Kitchen
Tue 24/03/20 17:45 19:15 Galleywood Brownies = Hall
Tue 24/03/20 19:30 22:30 British Cactus - LR
Tue 24/03/20 19:30 22:30 Modern Sequence Dance - Hall & Kitchen
Wed 25/03/20 09:00 12:00 Friendship Plus - Hall & Kitchen
Wed 25/03/20 09:15 12:45 Baby Signing - LR
Wed 25/03/20 09:15 12:45 Mrs Brockman - Baby Signing - LR
Wed 25/03/20 13:45 16:45 Short Mat Bowls - Hall
Wed 25/03/20 17:15 19:15 Karate - Hall
Wed 25/03/20 17:45 21:45 Miss S Metcalfe - LR
Thu 26/03/20 09:30 12:30 Tiny Tunes - LR
Thu 26/03/20 19:00 22:00 Horticultural Society - Hall & Kitchen
Fri 27/03/20 10:00 12:00 Action for Family Carers
Fri 27/03/20 13:00 21:30 Trudi Osborne - LR
Fri 27/03/20 15:15 21:15 Trudi Osborne - Hall
Sat 28/03/20 08:15 13:15 Trudi Osborne - LR
Sat 28/03/20 13:30 17:30 Private Party - LR
Mon 30/03/20 09:15 12:45 Baby Signing - LR
Mon 30/03/20 13:00 16:00 Sewing Group - LR
Mon 30/03/20 16:45 21:00 Miss S Metcalfe - LR
Tue 31/03/20 09:00 12:00 Disco Duck - Hall
Tue 31/03/20 09:15 12:15 Yoga Class - Lodge Room
Tue 31/03/20 10:00 12:00 Trustees' Meeting - RWR
Tue 31/03/20 12:45 15:45 Galleywood Art Club - Hall & Kitchen
Tue 31/03/20 17:45 19:15 Galleywood Brownies = Hall
Tue 31/03/20 19:30 22:30 Modern Sequence Dance - Hall & Kitchen
Wed 01/04/20 09:00 12:00 Friendship Plus - Hall & Kitchen
Wed 01/04/20 09:15 12:45 Baby Signing - LR
Wed 01/04/20 17:45 21:45 Dance Class
Thu 02/04/20 09:30 12:30 Tiny Tunes - LR
Thu 02/04/20 19:30 22:30 Tile Kiln WI - Hall & Kitchen
Fri 03/04/20 13:00 21:30 Trudi Osborne - LR
Fri 03/04/20 15:15 21:15 Trudi Osborne - Hall
Sat 04/04/20 10:00 16:00 Scrap Book - LR
Sat 04/04/20 11:30 14:30 Private Party - Hall & Kitchen
Sat 04/04/20 17:45 23:45 Private Party - Hall & Kitchen
Mon 06/04/20 09:15 12:45 Baby Signing - LR
Mon 06/04/20 13:00 16:00 Sewing Group - LR
Mon 06/04/20 16:45 21:00 Dance Class
Mon 06/04/20 19:00 22:00 Badminton - Hall
Tue 07/04/20 09:00 12:00 Disco Duck - Hall
Tue 07/04/20 09:15 12:15 Yoga Class - Lodge Room
Tue 07/04/20 12:45 15:45 Art Class
Tue 07/04/20 17:45 19:15 Brownies - Hall
Tue 07/04/20 19:30 22:30 Modern Sequence Dance - Hall & Kitchen
Wed 08/04/20 09:00 12:00 Friendship Plus - Hall & Kitchen
Wed 08/04/20 09:15 12:45 Baby Signing - LR
Wed 08/04/20 17:45 21:45 Dance Class
Thu 09/04/20 10:15 16:15 Galleywood WI - Hall & Kitchen
Thu 09/04/20 19:30 22:30 Essex Bridleways - LR
Fri 10/04/20 08:30 23:45 BANK HOLIDAY
Sat 11/04/20 12:30 15:30 Private Party - Hall & Kitchen
Sat 11/04/20 19:15 23:15 Modern Sequence Dance - Hall & Kitchen
Mon 13/04/20 08:30 23:45 BANK HOLIDAY
Tue 14/04/20 09:00 12:00 Disco Duck - Hall
Tue 14/04/20 09:15 12:15 Yoga Class - Lodge Room
Tue 14/04/20 12:45 15:45 Art Class
Tue 14/04/20 17:45 19:15 Brownies - Hall
Tue 14/04/20 19:30 22:30 Modern Sequence Dance - Hall & Kitchen
Wed 15/04/20 09:00 12:00 Friendship Plus - Hall & Kitchen
Wed 15/04/20 09:15 12:45 Baby Signing - LR
Wed 15/04/20 17:45 21:45 Dance Class
Thu 16/04/20 19:00 21:00 Galleywood Cottage Garden - RWR
Thu 16/04/20 19:30 22:30 Galleywood Ladies Club - Hall & Kitchen
Fri 17/04/20 09:00 12:30 Galleywood Village Market - Hall & Kitchen
Fri 17/04/20 13:00 21:30 Trudi Osborne - LR
Fri 17/04/20 15:15 21:15 Trudi Osborne - Hall
Sat 18/04/20 08:15 13:15 Trudi Osborne - LR
Sat 18/04/20 09:30 12:30 Moving-On - Hall & Kitchen
Mon 20/04/20 09:15 12:45 Baby Signing - LR
Mon 20/04/20 13:00 16:00 Sewing Group - LR
Mon 20/04/20 16:00 18:00 Galleywood Festival - RWR
Mon 20/04/20 16:45 21:00 Dance Class
Tue 21/04/20 09:00 12:00 Disco Duck - Hall
Tue 21/04/20 09:15 12:15 Yoga Class - Lodge Room
Tue 21/04/20 12:45 15:45 Art Class
Tue 21/04/20 17:45 19:15 Brownies - Hall
Tue 21/04/20 19:30 22:30 Modern Sequence Dance - Hall & Kitchen
Wed 22/04/20 09:00 12:00 Friendship Plus - Hall & Kitchen
Wed 22/04/20 09:15 12:45 Baby Signing - LR
Wed 22/04/20 17:45 21:45 Dance Class
Thu 23/04/20 19:00 22:00 Horticultural Society - Hall & Kitchen
Fri 24/04/20 13:00 21:30 Trudi Osborne - LR
Fri 24/04/20 15:15 21:15 Trudi Osborne - Hall
Sat 25/04/20 09:00 14:00 Private Party - Hall & Kitchen
Mon 27/04/20 09:15 12:45 Baby Signing - LR
Mon 27/04/20 13:00 16:00 Sewing Group - LR
Mon 27/04/20 16:45 21:00 Dance Class
Tue 28/04/20 09:00 12:00 Disco Duck - Hall
Tue 28/04/20 09:15 12:15 Yoga Class - Lodge Room
Tue 28/04/20 12:45 15:45 Art Class
Tue 28/04/20 17:45 19:15 Brownies - Hall
Tue 28/04/20 19:30 22:30 Modern Sequence Dance - Hall & Kitchen
Tue 28/04/20 19:30 22:30 British Cactus - LR
Wed 29/04/20 09:00 12:00 Friendship Plus - Hall & Kitchen
Wed 29/04/20 09:15 12:45 Baby Signing - LR
Wed 29/04/20 17:45 21:45 Dance Class
Fri 01/05/20 13:00 21:30 Trudi Osborne - LR
Fri 01/05/20 15:15 21:15 Trudi Osborne - Hall
Sat 02/05/20 10:00 16:00 Scrap Book - LR
Sat 02/05/20 18:00 23:45 Private Party - Hall & Kitchen
Mon 04/05/20 09:15 12:45 Baby Signing - LR
Mon 04/05/20 13:00 16:00 Sewing Group - LR
Mon 04/05/20 16:45 21:00 Dance Class
Tue 05/05/20 09:00 12:00 Disco Duck - Hall
Tue 05/05/20 09:15 12:15 Yoga Class - Lodge Room
Tue 05/05/20 12:45 15:45 Art Class
Tue 05/05/20 17:45 19:15 Brownies - Hall
Tue 05/05/20 19:30 22:30 Modern Sequence Dance - Hall & Kitchen
Wed 06/05/20 09:00 12:00 Friendship Plus - Hall & Kitchen
Wed 06/05/20 09:15 12:45 Baby Signing - LR
Wed 06/05/20 17:45 21:45 Dance Class
Thu 07/05/20 08:30 22:30 Police Fire & Crime Elections
Thu 07/05/20 09:30 12:30 Tiny Tunes - LR
Fri 08/05/20 08:00 19:00 VE Day Celebration - Hall & Kitchen
Sat 09/05/20 16:15 23:15 Modern Sequence Dance - Hall & Kitchen
Mon 11/05/20 09:15 12:45 Baby Signing - LR
Mon 11/05/20 13:00 16:00 Sewing Group - LR
Mon 11/05/20 16:45 21:00 Dance Class
Tue 12/05/20 09:00 12:00 Disco Duck - Hall
Tue 12/05/20 09:15 12:15 Yoga Class - Lodge Room
Tue 12/05/20 12:45 15:45 Art Class
Tue 12/05/20 17:45 19:15 Brownies - Hall
Tue 12/05/20 19:30 22:30 Modern Sequence Dance - Hall & Kitchen
Wed 13/05/20 09:00 12:00 Friendship Plus - Hall & Kitchen
Wed 13/05/20 09:15 12:45 Baby Signing - LR
Wed 13/05/20 17:45 21:45 Dance Class
Thu 14/05/20 13:15 16:15 Galleywood WI - Hall & Kitchen
Thu 14/05/20 19:30 22:30 Essex Bridleways - LR
Thu 14/05/20 19:30 21:30 Horticultural - RWR
Thu 14/05/20 19:30 22:30 Tile Kiln WI - Hall & Kitchen
Fri 15/05/20 09:00 12:30 Galleywood Village Market - Hall & Kitchen
Fri 15/05/20 13:00 21:30 Trudi Osborne - LR
Fri 15/05/20 15:15 21:15 Trudi Osborne - Hall
Sat 16/05/20 09:30 12:30 Moving-On - Hall & Kitchen
Mon 18/05/20 09:15 12:45 Baby Signing - LR
Mon 18/05/20 13:00 16:00 Sewing Group - LR
Mon 18/05/20 16:45 21:00 Dance Class
Tue 19/05/20 09:00 12:00 Disco Duck - Hall
Tue 19/05/20 09:15 12:15 Yoga Class - Lodge Room
Tue 19/05/20 12:45 15:45 Art Class
Tue 19/05/20 17:45 19:15 Brownies - Hall
Tue 19/05/20 19:30 22:30 Modern Sequence Dance - Hall & Kitchen
Wed 20/05/20 09:00 12:00 Friendship Plus - Hall & Kitchen
Wed 20/05/20 09:15 12:45 Baby Signing - LR
Wed 20/05/20 17:45 21:45 Dance Class
Fri 22/05/20 13:00 21:30 Trudi Osborne - LR
Fri 22/05/20 15:15 21:15 Trudi Osborne - Hall
Mon 25/05/20 09:15 12:45 Baby Signing - LR
Mon 25/05/20 13:00 16:00 Sewing Group - LR
Mon 25/05/20 16:45 21:00 Dance Class
Tue 26/05/20 09:00 12:00 Disco Duck - Hall
Tue 26/05/20 09:15 12:15 Yoga Class - Lodge Room
Tue 26/05/20 10:00 12:00 KH Trustees' Meeting AGM - RWR
Tue 26/05/20 12:45 15:45 Art Class
Tue 26/05/20 17:45 19:15 Brownies - Hall
Tue 26/05/20 19:30 22:30 British Cactus - LR
Tue 26/05/20 19:30 22:30 Modern Sequence Dance - Hall & Kitchen
Wed 27/05/20 09:00 12:00 Friendship Plus - Hall & Kitchen
Wed 27/05/20 09:15 12:45 Baby Signing - LR
Wed 27/05/20 17:45 21:45 Dance Class
Thu 28/05/20 19:00 22:00 Horticultural Society - Hall & Kitchen
Fri 29/05/20 13:00 21:30 Trudi Osborne - LR
Fri 29/05/20 15:15 21:15 Trudi Osborne - Hall
Sat 30/05/20 14:00 16:00 Essex Caladonian Ball Meeting - LR
Mon 01/06/20 09:15 12:45 Baby Signing - LR
Mon 01/06/20 13:00 16:00 Sewing Group - LR
Mon 01/06/20 16:45 21:00 Dance Class
Tue 02/06/20 09:00 12:00 Disco Duck - Hall
Tue 02/06/20 09:15 12:15 Yoga Class - Lodge Room
Tue 02/06/20 12:45 15:45 Art Class
Tue 02/06/20 17:45 19:15 Brownies - Hall
Tue 02/06/20 19:30 22:30 Modern Sequence Dance - Hall & Kitchen
Wed 03/06/20 09:00 12:00 Friendship Plus - Hall & Kitchen
Wed 03/06/20 09:15 12:45 Baby Signing - LR
Wed 03/06/20 17:45 21:45 Dance Class
Thu 04/06/20 19:30 22:30 Tile Kiln WI - Hall & Kitchen
Fri 05/06/20 13:00 21:30 Trudi Osborne - LR
Fri 05/06/20 15:15 21:15 Trudi Osborne - Hall
Sat 06/06/20 10:00 16:00 Scrap Book - LR
Mon 08/06/20 09:15 12:45 Baby Signing - LR
Mon 08/06/20 13:00 16:00 Sewing Group - LR
Mon 08/06/20 16:45 21:00 Dance Class
Tue 09/06/20 09:00 12:00 Disco Duck - Hall
Tue 09/06/20 09:15 12:15 Yoga Class - Lodge Room
Tue 09/06/20 12:45 15:45 Art Class
Tue 09/06/20 17:45 19:15 Brownies - Hall
Tue 09/06/20 19:30 22:30 Modern Sequence Dance - Hall & Kitchen
Wed 10/06/20 09:00 12:00 Friendship Plus - Hall & Kitchen
Wed 10/06/20 09:15 12:45 Baby Signing - LR
Wed 10/06/20 17:45 21:45 Dance Class
Thu 11/06/20 09:30 12:30 Tiny Tunes - LR
Thu 11/06/20 13:15 16:15 Galleywood WI - Hall & Kitchen
Thu 11/06/20 19:30 22:30 Essex Bridleways - LR
Fri 12/06/20 09:30 12:30 Good Neighbours - Hall & Kitchen
Fri 12/06/20 13:00 21:30 Trudi Osborne - LR
Fri 12/06/20 15:15 21:15 Trudi Osborne - Hall
Sat 13/06/20 19:15 23:15 Modern Sequence Dance - Hall & Kitchen
Mon 15/06/20 09:15 12:45 Baby Signing - LR
Mon 15/06/20 13:00 16:00 Sewing Group - LR
Mon 15/06/20 16:45 21:00 Dance Class
Tue 16/06/20 09:00 12:00 Disco Duck - Hall
Tue 16/06/20 09:15 12:15 Yoga Class - Lodge Room
Tue 16/06/20 12:45 15:45 Art Class
Tue 16/06/20 17:45 19:15 Brownies - Hall
Tue 16/06/20 19:30 22:30 Modern Sequence Dance - Hall & Kitchen
Wed 17/06/20 09:00 12:00 Friendship Plus - Hall & Kitchen
Wed 17/06/20 09:15 12:45 Baby Signing - LR
Wed 17/06/20 17:45 21:45 Dance Class
Thu 18/06/20 09:30 12:30 Tiny Tunes - LR
Fri 19/06/20 09:00 12:30 Galleywood Village Market - Hall & Kitchen
Fri 19/06/20 13:00 21:30 Trudi Osborne - LR
Fri 19/06/20 15:15 21:15 Trudi Osborne - Hall
Sat 20/06/20 18:30 22:30 Private Party - Hall
Mon 22/06/20 09:15 12:45 Baby Signing - LR
Mon 22/06/20 13:00 16:00 Sewing Group - LR
Mon 22/06/20 16:45 21:00 Dance Class
Tue 23/06/20 09:00 12:00 Disco Duck - Hall
Tue 23/06/20 09:15 12:15 Yoga Class - Lodge Room
Tue 23/06/20 12:45 15:45 Art Class
Tue 23/06/20 17:45 19:15 Brownies - Hall
Tue 23/06/20 19:30 22:30 British Cactus - LR
Tue 23/06/20 19:30 22:30 Modern Sequence Dance - Hall & Kitchen
Wed 24/06/20 09:00 12:00 Friendship Plus - Hall & Kitchen
Wed 24/06/20 09:15 12:45 Baby Signing - LR
Wed 24/06/20 17:45 21:45 Dance Class
Thu 25/06/20 09:30 12:30 Tiny Tunes - LR
Thu 25/06/20 19:00 22:00 Horticultural Society - Hall & Kitchen
Fri 26/06/20 13:00 21:30 Trudi Osborne - LR
Fri 26/06/20 15:15 21:15 Trudi Osborne - Hall
Mon 29/06/20 09:15 12:45 Baby Signing - LR
Mon 29/06/20 13:00 16:00 Sewing Group - LR
Mon 29/06/20 16:45 21:00 Dance Class
Tue 30/06/20 09:00 12:00 Disco Duck - Hall
Tue 30/06/20 09:15 12:15 Yoga Class - Lodge Room
Tue 30/06/20 12:45 15:45 Art Class
Tue 30/06/20 17:45 19:15 Brownies - Hall
Tue 30/06/20 19:30 22:30 Modern Sequence Dance - Hall & Kitchen
Wed 01/07/20 09:00 12:00 Friendship Plus - Hall & Kitchen
Wed 01/07/20 09:15 12:45 Baby Signing - LR
Wed 01/07/20 17:45 21:45 Dance Class
Thu 02/07/20 09:30 12:30 Tiny Tunes - LR
Thu 02/07/20 19:30 22:30 Tile Kiln WI - Hall & Kitchen
Fri 03/07/20 13:00 21:30 Trudi Osborne - LR
Fri 03/07/20 15:15 21:15 Trudi Osborne - Hall
Sat 04/07/20 10:00 16:00 Scrap Book - LR
Sat 04/07/20 10:00 16:00 Scrap Book - LR
Mon 06/07/20 09:15 12:45 Baby Signing - LR
Mon 06/07/20 13:00 16:00 Sewing Group - LR
Mon 06/07/20 16:45 21:00 Dance Class
Tue 07/07/20 09:00 12:00 Disco Duck - Hall
Tue 07/07/20 09:15 12:15 Yoga Class - Lodge Room
Tue 07/07/20 12:45 15:45 Art Class
Tue 07/07/20 17:45 19:15 Brownies - Hall
Tue 07/07/20 19:30 22:30 Modern Sequence Dance - Hall & Kitchen
Wed 08/07/20 09:00 12:00 Friendship Plus - Hall & Kitchen
Wed 08/07/20 09:15 12:45 Baby Signing - LR
Wed 08/07/20 17:45 21:45 Dance Class
Thu 09/07/20 09:30 12:30 Tiny Tunes - LR
Thu 09/07/20 13:15 16:15 Galleywood WI - Hall & Kitchen
Fri 10/07/20 09:30 12:30 Good Neighbours - Hall & Kitchen
Fri 10/07/20 13:00 21:30 Trudi Osborne - LR
Fri 10/07/20 15:15 21:15 Trudi Osborne - Hall
Sat 11/07/20 19:15 23:15 Modern Sequence Dance - Hall & Kitchen
Mon 13/07/20 09:15 12:45 Baby Signing - LR
Mon 13/07/20 13:00 16:00 Sewing Group - LR
Mon 13/07/20 16:45 21:00 Dance Class
Tue 14/07/20 09:00 12:00 Disco Duck - Hall
Tue 14/07/20 09:15 12:15 Yoga Class - Lodge Room
Tue 14/07/20 12:45 15:45 Art Class
Tue 14/07/20 17:45 19:15 Brownies - Hall
Tue 14/07/20 19:30 22:30 Modern Sequence Dance - Hall & Kitchen
Thu 16/07/20 19:00 21:00 Galleywood Cottage Garden - RWR
Sun 19/07/20 09:30 13:30 11 Plus Mock Exams - Hall, LR
Sun 26/07/20 09:30 13:30 11 Plus Mock Exams - Hall, LR
Sun 02/08/20 09:30 13:30 11 Plus Mock Exams - Hall, LR
Mon 03/08/20 16:45 19:45 Dance Class - SM LR
Tue 04/08/20 11:00 21:00 Dance Class - LR
Wed 05/08/20 16:45 21:45 Dance Class - SM LR
Thu 06/08/20 13:00 18:00 Dance Class - Hall
Thu 06/08/20 18:00 22:00 Dance Class - LR
Fri 07/08/20 09:30 21:30 Dance Class - Hall
Sun 09/08/20 09:30 13:30 11 Plus Mock Exams - Hall, LR
Mon 10/08/20 16:45 19:45 Dance Class - SM LR
Tue 11/08/20 11:00 21:00 Dance Class - Hall
Wed 12/08/20 16:45 21:45 Dance Class - SM LR
Thu 13/08/20 10:00 13:00 Tile Kiln WI - LR
Thu 13/08/20 13:00 18:00 Dance Class - Hall
Thu 13/08/20 18:00 22:00 Dance Class - LR
Fri 14/08/20 09:30 21:30 Dance Class - Hall
Sun 16/08/20 09:30 13:30 11 Plus Mock Exams - Hall, LR
Mon 17/08/20 16:45 21:45 Dance Class - SM LR
Tue 18/08/20 11:00 21:00 Dance Class - Hall
Wed 19/08/20 16:45 21:45 Dance Class - SM LR
Thu 20/08/20 13:00 18:00 Dance Class - Hall
Thu 20/08/20 18:00 22:00 Dance Class - LR
Fri 21/08/20 09:30 21:30 Dance Class - Hall
Sun 23/08/20 09:30 13:30 11 Plus Mock Exams - Hall, LR
Mon 24/08/20 16:45 19:45 Dance Class - SM LR
Tue 25/08/20 11:00 21:00 Dance Class - Hall
Thu 27/08/20 13:00 18:00 Dance Class - Hall
Thu 27/08/20 18:00 22:00 Dance Class - LR
Fri 28/08/20 09:30 21:30 Dance Class - Hall
Sun 30/08/20 09:30 17:30 11 Plus Mock Exams - Hall, LR
Tue 01/09/20 12:45 15:45 Art Class
Tue 01/09/20 19:30 22:30 Modern Sequence Dance - Hall & Kitchen
Wed 02/09/20 09:00 12:00 Friendship Plus - Hall & Kitchen
Wed 02/09/20 09:15 12:45 Baby Signing - LR
Wed 02/09/20 17:45 21:45 Dance Class
Thu 03/09/20 09:30 12:30 Tiny Tunes - LR
Thu 03/09/20 19:30 22:30 Tile Kiln WI - Hall & Kitchen
Fri 04/09/20 13:00 21:30 Trudi Osborne - LR
Fri 04/09/20 15:15 21:15 Trudi Osborne - Hall
Sat 05/09/20 10:00 16:00 Scrap Book - LR
Sat 05/09/20 10:00 16:00 Scrap Book - LR
Sun 06/09/20 09:30 17:30 11 Plus Mock Exams - Hall, LR
Mon 07/09/20 09:15 12:45 Baby Signing - LR
Mon 07/09/20 13:00 16:00 Sewing Group - LR
Mon 07/09/20 13:30 16:30 Baddow/Galleywood U3A - Hall & Kitchen
Mon 07/09/20 16:45 21:00 Dance Class
Tue 08/09/20 09:00 12:00 Disco Duck - Hall
Tue 08/09/20 09:15 12:15 Yoga Class - Lodge Room
Tue 08/09/20 12:45 15:45 Art Class
Tue 08/09/20 17:45 19:15 Brownies - Hall
Tue 08/09/20 19:30 22:30 Modern Sequence Dance - Hall & Kitchen
Wed 09/09/20 09:00 12:00 Friendship Plus - Hall & Kitchen
Wed 09/09/20 09:15 12:45 Baby Signing - LR
Wed 09/09/20 17:45 21:45 Dance Class
Thu 10/09/20 09:30 12:30 Tiny Tunes - LR
Thu 10/09/20 13:15 16:15 Galleywood WI - Hall & Kitchen
Fri 11/09/20 09:30 12:30 Good Neighbours - Hall & Kitchen
Fri 11/09/20 13:00 21:30 Trudi Osborne - LR
Fri 11/09/20 15:15 21:15 Trudi Osborne - Hall
Sat 12/09/20 19:15 23:15 Modern Sequence Dance - Hall & Kitchen
Sun 13/09/20 09:30 13:30 11 Plus Mock Exams - Hall, LR
Sun 13/09/20 09:30 17:30 11 Plus Mock Exams - Hall, LR
Mon 14/09/20 09:15 12:45 Baby Signing - LR
Mon 14/09/20 13:00 16:00 Sewing Group - LR
Mon 14/09/20 16:45 21:00 Dance Class
Tue 15/09/20 09:00 12:00 Disco Duck - Hall
Tue 15/09/20 09:15 12:15 Yoga Class - Lodge Room
Tue 15/09/20 12:45 15:45 Art Class
Tue 15/09/20 17:45 19:15 Brownies - Hall
Tue 15/09/20 19:30 22:30 Modern Sequence Dance - Hall & Kitchen
Wed 16/09/20 09:00 12:00 Friendship Plus - Hall & Kitchen
Wed 16/09/20 09:15 12:45 Baby Signing - LR
Wed 16/09/20 17:45 21:45 Dance Class
Thu 17/09/20 09:30 12:30 Tiny Tunes - LR
Fri 18/09/20 09:00 12:30 Galleywood Village Market - Hall & Kitchen
Fri 18/09/20 13:00 21:30 Trudi Osborne - LR
Fri 18/09/20 15:15 21:15 Trudi Osborne - Hall
Mon 21/09/20 09:15 12:45 Baby Signing - LR
Mon 21/09/20 13:00 16:00 Sewing Group - LR
Mon 21/09/20 16:45 21:00 Dance Class
Tue 22/09/20 09:00 12:00 Disco Duck - Hall
Tue 22/09/20 09:15 12:15 Yoga Class - Lodge Room
Tue 22/09/20 12:45 15:45 Art Class
Tue 22/09/20 17:45 19:15 Brownies - Hall
Tue 22/09/20 19:30 22:30 British Cactus - LR
Tue 22/09/20 19:30 22:30 Modern Sequence Dance - Hall & Kitchen
Wed 23/09/20 09:00 12:00 Friendship Plus - Hall & Kitchen
Wed 23/09/20 09:15 12:45 Baby Signing - LR
Wed 23/09/20 17:45 21:45 Dance Class
Thu 24/09/20 09:30 12:30 Tiny Tunes - LR
Thu 24/09/20 19:00 22:00 Horticultural Society - Hall & Kitchen
Fri 25/09/20 13:00 21:30 Trudi Osborne - LR
Fri 25/09/20 15:15 21:15 Trudi Osborne - Hall
Mon 28/09/20 09:15 12:45 Baby Signing - LR
Mon 28/09/20 13:00 16:00 Sewing Group - LR
Mon 28/09/20 16:45 21:00 Dance Class
Tue 29/09/20 09:00 12:00 Disco Duck - Hall
Tue 29/09/20 09:15 12:15 Yoga Class - Lodge Room
Tue 29/09/20 10:00 12:00 KH Trustees' Meeting - RWR
Tue 29/09/20 12:45 15:45 Art Class
Tue 29/09/20 17:45 19:15 Brownies - Hall
Tue 29/09/20 19:30 22:30 Modern Sequence Dance - Hall & Kitchen
Wed 30/09/20 09:00 12:00 Friendship Plus - Hall & Kitchen
Wed 30/09/20 09:15 12:45 Baby Signing - LR
Wed 30/09/20 17:45 21:45 Dance Class
Thu 01/10/20 09:30 12:30 Tiny Tunes - LR
Thu 01/10/20 19:30 22:30 Tile Kiln WI - Hall & Kitchen
Fri 02/10/20 13:00 21:30 Trudi Osborne - LR
Fri 02/10/20 15:15 21:15 Trudi Osborne - Hall
Sat 03/10/20 09:00 16:00 WEA - Hall and Kitchen
Sat 03/10/20 10:00 16:00 Scrap Book - LR
Mon 05/10/20 09:15 12:45 Baby Signing - LR
Mon 05/10/20 13:00 16:00 Sewing Group - LR
Mon 05/10/20 13:30 16:30 Baddow/Galleywood U3A - Hall & Kitchen
Mon 05/10/20 16:45 21:00 Dance Class
Tue 06/10/20 09:00 12:00 Disco Duck - Hall
Tue 06/10/20 09:15 12:15 Yoga Class - Lodge Room
Tue 06/10/20 12:45 15:45 Art Class
Tue 06/10/20 17:45 19:15 Brownies - Hall
Tue 06/10/20 19:30 22:30 Modern Sequence Dance - Hall & Kitchen
Wed 07/10/20 09:00 12:00 Friendship Plus - Hall & Kitchen
Wed 07/10/20 09:15 12:45 Baby Signing - LR
Wed 07/10/20 17:45 21:45 Dance Class
Thu 08/10/20 09:30 12:30 Tiny Tunes - LR
Thu 08/10/20 13:15 16:15 Galleywood WI - Hall & Kitchen
Fri 09/10/20 09:30 12:30 Good Neighbours - Hall & Kitchen
Fri 09/10/20 13:00 21:30 Trudi Osborne - LR
Fri 09/10/20 15:15 21:15 Trudi Osborne - Hall
Sat 10/10/20 19:15 23:15 Modern Sequence Dance - Hall & Kitchen
Mon 12/10/20 09:15 12:45 Baby Signing - LR
Mon 12/10/20 13:00 16:00 Sewing Group - LR
Mon 12/10/20 16:45 21:00 Dance Class
Tue 13/10/20 09:00 12:00 Disco Duck - Hall
Tue 13/10/20 09:15 12:15 Yoga Class - Lodge Room
Tue 13/10/20 12:45 15:45 Art Class
Tue 13/10/20 17:45 19:15 Brownies - Hall
Tue 13/10/20 19:30 22:30 Modern Sequence Dance - Hall & Kitchen
Wed 14/10/20 09:00 12:00 Friendship Plus - Hall & Kitchen
Wed 14/10/20 09:15 12:45 Baby Signing - LR
Wed 14/10/20 17:45 21:45 Dance Class
Thu 15/10/20 09:30 12:30 Tiny Tunes - LR
Fri 16/10/20 09:00 12:30 Galleywood Village Market - Hall & Kitchen
Fri 16/10/20 13:00 21:30 Trudi Osborne - LR
Fri 16/10/20 15:15 21:15 Trudi Osborne - Hall
Mon 19/10/20 09:15 12:45 Baby Signing - LR
Mon 19/10/20 13:00 16:00 Sewing Group - LR
Mon 19/10/20 16:45 21:00 Dance Class
Tue 20/10/20 09:00 12:00 Disco Duck - Hall
Tue 20/10/20 09:15 12:15 Yoga Class - Lodge Room
Tue 20/10/20 12:45 15:45 Art Class
Tue 20/10/20 17:45 19:15 Brownies - Hall
Tue 20/10/20 19:30 22:30 Modern Sequence Dance - Hall & Kitchen
Wed 21/10/20 09:00 12:00 Friendship Plus - Hall & Kitchen
Wed 21/10/20 09:15 12:45 Baby Signing - LR
Wed 21/10/20 17:45 21:45 Dance Class
Thu 22/10/20 09:30 12:30 Tiny Tunes - LR
Thu 22/10/20 19:00 22:00 Horticultural Society - Hall & Kitchen
Fri 23/10/20 13:00 21:30 Trudi Osborne - LR
Fri 23/10/20 15:15 21:15 Trudi Osborne - Hall
Mon 26/10/20 09:15 12:45 Baby Signing - LR
Mon 26/10/20 13:00 16:00 Sewing Group - LR
Mon 26/10/20 16:45 21:00 Dance Class
Tue 27/10/20 09:00 12:00 Disco Duck - Hall
Tue 27/10/20 09:15 12:15 Yoga Class - Lodge Room
Tue 27/10/20 12:45 15:45 Art Class
Tue 27/10/20 17:45 19:15 Brownies - Hall
Tue 27/10/20 19:30 22:30 British Cactus - LR
Tue 27/10/20 19:30 22:30 Modern Sequence Dance - Hall & Kitchen
Wed 28/10/20 09:00 12:00 Friendship Plus - Hall & Kitchen
Wed 28/10/20 09:15 12:45 Baby Signing - LR
Wed 28/10/20 17:45 21:45 Dance Class
Thu 29/10/20 09:30 12:30 Tiny Tunes - LR
Fri 30/10/20 13:00 21:30 Trudi Osborne - LR
Fri 30/10/20 15:15 21:15 Trudi Osborne - Hall
Mon 02/11/20 09:15 12:45 Baby Signing - LR
Mon 02/11/20 13:00 16:00 Sewing Group - LR
Mon 02/11/20 13:30 16:30 Baddow/Galleywood U3A - Hall & Kitchen
Mon 02/11/20 16:45 21:00 Dance Class
Tue 03/11/20 09:00 12:00 Disco Duck - Hall
Tue 03/11/20 09:15 12:15 Yoga Class - Lodge Room
Tue 03/11/20 12:45 15:45 Art Class
Tue 03/11/20 17:45 19:15 Brownies - Hall
Tue 03/11/20 19:30 22:30 Modern Sequence Dance - Hall & Kitchen
Wed 04/11/20 09:00 12:00 Friendship Plus - Hall & Kitchen
Wed 04/11/20 09:15 12:45 Baby Signing - LR
Wed 04/11/20 17:45 21:45 Dance Class
Thu 05/11/20 09:30 12:30 Tiny Tunes - LR
Thu 05/11/20 19:30 22:30 Tile Kiln WI - Hall & Kitchen
Fri 06/11/20 13:00 21:30 Trudi Osborne - LR
Fri 06/11/20 15:15 21:15 Trudi Osborne - Hall
Sat 07/11/20 10:00 16:00 Scrap Book - LR
Sat 07/11/20 10:00 16:00 Scrap Book - LR
Mon 09/11/20 09:15 12:45 Baby Signing - LR
Mon 09/11/20 13:00 16:00 Sewing Group - LR
Mon 09/11/20 16:45 21:00 Dance Class
Tue 10/11/20 09:00 12:00 Disco Duck - Hall
Tue 10/11/20 09:15 12:15 Yoga Class - Lodge Room
Tue 10/11/20 12:45 15:45 Art Class
Tue 10/11/20 17:45 19:15 Brownies - Hall
Tue 10/11/20 19:30 22:30 Modern Sequence Dance - Hall & Kitchen
Wed 11/11/20 09:15 12:45 Baby Signing - LR
Wed 11/11/20 09:30 12:30 GPC - Remembrance Hall & Kitchen
Wed 11/11/20 17:45 21:45 Dance Class
Thu 12/11/20 09:30 12:30 Tiny Tunes - LR
Thu 12/11/20 13:15 16:15 Galleywood WI - Hall & Kitchen
Fri 13/11/20 09:30 12:30 Good Neighbours - Hall & Kitchen
Fri 13/11/20 13:00 21:30 Trudi Osborne - LR
Fri 13/11/20 15:15 21:15 Trudi Osborne - Hall
Sat 14/11/20 19:15 23:15 Modern Sequence Dance - Hall & Kitchen
Mon 16/11/20 09:15 12:45 Baby Signing - LR
Mon 16/11/20 13:00 16:00 Sewing Group - LR
Mon 16/11/20 16:45 21:00 Dance Class
Tue 17/11/20 09:00 12:00 Disco Duck - Hall
Tue 17/11/20 09:15 12:15 Yoga Class - Lodge Room
Tue 17/11/20 12:45 15:45 Art Class
Tue 17/11/20 17:45 19:15 Brownies - Hall
Tue 17/11/20 19:30 22:30 Modern Sequence Dance - Hall & Kitchen
Wed 18/11/20 09:00 12:00 Friendship Plus - Hall & Kitchen
Wed 18/11/20 09:15 12:45 Baby Signing - LR
Wed 18/11/20 17:45 21:45 Dance Class
Thu 19/11/20 09:30 12:30 Tiny Tunes - LR
Fri 20/11/20 09:00 12:30 Galleywood Village Market - Hall & Kitchen
Fri 20/11/20 13:00 21:30 Trudi Osborne - LR
Fri 20/11/20 15:15 21:15 Trudi Osborne - Hall
Mon 23/11/20 09:15 12:45 Baby Signing - LR
Mon 23/11/20 13:00 16:00 Sewing Group - LR
Mon 23/11/20 16:45 21:00 Dance Class
Tue 24/11/20 09:00 12:00 Disco Duck - Hall
Tue 24/11/20 09:15 12:15 Yoga Class - Lodge Room
Tue 24/11/20 10:00 12:00 KH Trustees' Meeting - RWR
Tue 24/11/20 12:45 15:45 Art Class
Tue 24/11/20 17:45 19:15 Brownies - Hall
Tue 24/11/20 19:30 22:30 Modern Sequence Dance - Hall & Kitchen
Tue 24/11/20 19:30 22:30 British Cactus - LR
Wed 25/11/20 09:00 12:00 Friendship Plus - Hall & Kitchen
Wed 25/11/20 09:15 12:45 Baby Signing - LR
Wed 25/11/20 17:45 21:45 Dance Class
Thu 26/11/20 09:30 12:30 Tiny Tunes - LR
Thu 26/11/20 19:00 22:00 Horticultural Society - Hall & Kitchen
Fri 27/11/20 13:00 21:30 Trudi Osborne - LR
Fri 27/11/20 15:15 21:15 Trudi Osborne - Hall
Mon 30/11/20 09:15 12:45 Baby Signing - LR
Mon 30/11/20 13:00 16:00 Sewing Group - LR
Mon 30/11/20 16:45 21:00 Dance Class
Tue 01/12/20 09:00 12:00 Disco Duck - Hall
Tue 01/12/20 09:15 12:15 Yoga Class - Lodge Room
Tue 01/12/20 12:45 15:45 Art Class
Tue 01/12/20 17:45 19:15 Brownies - Hall
Tue 01/12/20 19:30 22:30 Modern Sequence Dance - Hall & Kitchen
Wed 02/12/20 09:00 12:00 Friendship Plus - Hall & Kitchen
Wed 02/12/20 09:15 12:45 Baby Signing - LR
Wed 02/12/20 17:45 21:45 Dance Class
Thu 03/12/20 09:30 12:30 Tiny Tunes - LR
Thu 03/12/20 19:30 22:30 Tile Kiln WI - Hall & Kitchen
Fri 04/12/20 13:00 21:30 Trudi Osborne - LR
Fri 04/12/20 15:15 21:15 Trudi Osborne - Hall
Sat 05/12/20 10:00 16:00 Scrap Book - LR
Sat 05/12/20 10:00 16:00 Scrap Book - LR
Mon 07/12/20 09:15 12:45 Baby Signing - LR
Mon 07/12/20 13:00 16:00 Sewing Group - LR
Mon 07/12/20 13:30 16:30 Baddow/Galleywood U3A - Hall & Kitchen
Mon 07/12/20 16:45 21:00 Dance Class
Tue 08/12/20 09:00 12:00 Disco Duck - Hall
Tue 08/12/20 09:15 12:15 Yoga Class - Lodge Room
Tue 08/12/20 12:45 15:45 Art Class
Tue 08/12/20 17:45 19:15 Brownies - Hall
Tue 08/12/20 19:30 22:30 Modern Sequence Dance - Hall & Kitchen
Wed 09/12/20 09:00 12:00 Friendship Plus - Hall & Kitchen
Wed 09/12/20 09:15 12:45 Baby Signing - LR
Wed 09/12/20 17:45 21:45 Dance Class
Thu 10/12/20 09:30 12:30 Tiny Tunes - LR
Thu 10/12/20 13:15 16:15 Galleywood WI - Hall & Kitchen
Fri 11/12/20 09:30 12:30 Good Neighbours - Hall & Kitchen
Fri 11/12/20 13:00 21:30 Trudi Osborne - LR
Fri 11/12/20 15:15 21:15 Trudi Osborne - Hall
Sat 12/12/20 19:15 23:15 Modern Sequence Dance - Hall & Kitchen
Mon 14/12/20 09:15 12:45 Baby Signing - LR
Mon 14/12/20 13:00 16:00 Sewing Group - LR
Mon 14/12/20 16:45 21:00 Dance Class
Tue 15/12/20 09:00 12:00 Disco Duck - Hall
Tue 15/12/20 09:15 12:15 Yoga Class - Lodge Room
Tue 15/12/20 12:45 15:45 Art Class
Tue 15/12/20 17:45 19:15 Brownies - Hall
Tue 15/12/20 19:30 22:30 Modern Sequence Dance - Hall & Kitchen
Wed 16/12/20 09:00 12:00 Friendship Plus - Hall & Kitchen
Wed 16/12/20 09:15 12:45 Baby Signing - LR
Wed 16/12/20 17:45 21:45 Dance Class
Thu 17/12/20 09:30 12:30 Tiny Tunes - LR
Fri 18/12/20 09:00 12:30 Galleywood Village Market - Hall & Kitchen
Fri 18/12/20 13:00 21:30 Trudi Osborne - LR
Fri 18/12/20 15:15 21:15 Trudi Osborne - Hall
Mon 21/12/20 09:15 12:45 Baby Signing - LR
Mon 21/12/20 13:00 16:00 Sewing Group - LR
Mon 21/12/20 16:45 21:00 Dance Class
Tue 22/12/20 09:00 12:00 Disco Duck - Hall
Tue 22/12/20 09:15 12:15 Yoga Class - Lodge Room
Tue 22/12/20 12:45 15:45 Art Class
Tue 22/12/20 17:45 19:15 Brownies - Hall
Tue 22/12/20 19:30 22:30 Modern Sequence Dance - Hall & Kitchen
Tue 22/12/20 19:30 22:30 British Cactus - LR
Wed 23/12/20 09:00 12:00 Friendship Plus - Hall & Kitchen
Wed 23/12/20 09:15 12:45 Baby Signing - LR
Wed 23/12/20 17:45 21:45 Dance Class
Thu 24/12/20 09:30 12:30 Tiny Tunes - LR
Thu 24/12/20 19:00 22:00 Horticultural Society - Hall & Kitchen
Fri 25/12/20 13:00 21:30 Trudi Osborne - LR
Fri 25/12/20 15:15 21:15 Trudi Osborne - Hall
Mon 28/12/20 09:15 12:45 Baby Signing - LR
Mon 28/12/20 13:00 16:00 Sewing Group - LR
Mon 28/12/20 16:45 21:00 Dance Class
Tue 29/12/20 09:00 12:00 Disco Duck - Hall
Tue 29/12/20 09:15 12:15 Yoga Class - Lodge Room
Tue 29/12/20 12:45 15:45 Art Class
Tue 29/12/20 17:45 19:15 Brownies - Hall
Tue 29/12/20 19:30 22:30 Modern Sequence Dance - Hall & Kitchen
Wed 30/12/20 09:00 12:00 Friendship Plus - Hall & Kitchen
Wed 30/12/20 09:15 12:45 Baby Signing - LR
Wed 30/12/20 17:45 21:45 Dance Class
Thu 31/12/20 09:30 12:30 Tiny Tunes - LR
Fri 01/01/21 13:00 21:30 Trudi Osborne - LR
Fri 01/01/21 15:15 21:15 Trudi Osborne - Hall
Sat 02/01/21 10:00 16:00 Scrap Book - LR
Sat 02/01/21 10:00 16:00 Scrap Book - LR
Mon 04/01/21 09:15 12:45 Baby Signing - LR
Mon 04/01/21 13:00 16:00 Sewing Group - LR
Mon 04/01/21 16:45 21:00 Dance Class
Tue 05/01/21 09:00 12:00 Disco Duck - Hall
Tue 05/01/21 09:15 12:15 Yoga Class - Lodge Room
Tue 05/01/21 12:45 15:45 Art Class
Tue 05/01/21 17:45 19:15 Brownies - Hall
Tue 05/01/21 19:30 22:30 Modern Sequence Dance - Hall & Kitchen
Wed 06/01/21 09:00 12:00 Friendship Plus - Hall & Kitchen
Wed 06/01/21 09:15 12:45 Baby Signing - LR
Wed 06/01/21 17:45 21:45 Dance Class
Thu 07/01/21 09:30 12:30 Tiny Tunes - LR
Thu 07/01/21 19:30 22:30 Tile Kiln WI - Hall & Kitchen
Fri 08/01/21 09:30 12:30 Good Neighbours - Hall & Kitchen
Fri 08/01/21 13:00 21:30 Trudi Osborne - LR
Fri 08/01/21 15:15 21:15 Trudi Osborne - Hall
Sat 09/01/21 19:15 23:15 Modern Sequence Dance - Hall & Kitchen
Mon 11/01/21 09:15 12:45 Baby Signing - LR
Mon 11/01/21 13:00 16:00 Sewing Group - LR
Mon 11/01/21 16:45 21:00 Dance Class
Tue 12/01/21 09:00 12:00 Disco Duck - Hall
Tue 12/01/21 09:15 12:15 Yoga Class - Lodge Room
Tue 12/01/21 12:45 15:45 Art Class
Tue 12/01/21 17:45 19:15 Brownies - Hall
Tue 12/01/21 19:30 22:30 Modern Sequence Dance - Hall & Kitchen
Wed 13/01/21 09:00 12:00 Friendship Plus - Hall & Kitchen
Wed 13/01/21 09:15 12:45 Baby Signing - LR
Wed 13/01/21 17:45 21:45 Dance Class
Thu 14/01/21 09:30 12:30 Tiny Tunes - LR
Thu 14/01/21 13:15 16:15 Galleywood WI - Hall & Kitchen
Fri 15/01/21 09:00 12:30 Galleywood Village Market - Hall & Kitchen
Fri 15/01/21 13:00 21:30 Trudi Osborne - LR
Fri 15/01/21 15:15 21:15 Trudi Osborne - Hall
Mon 18/01/21 09:15 12:45 Baby Signing - LR
Mon 18/01/21 13:00 16:00 Sewing Group - LR
Mon 18/01/21 16:45 21:00 Dance Class
Tue 19/01/21 09:00 12:00 Disco Duck - Hall
Tue 19/01/21 09:15 12:15 Yoga Class - Lodge Room
Tue 19/01/21 12:45 15:45 Art Class
Tue 19/01/21 17:45 19:15 Brownies - Hall
Tue 19/01/21 19:30 22:30 Modern Sequence Dance - Hall & Kitchen
Wed 20/01/21 09:00 12:00 Friendship Plus - Hall & Kitchen
Wed 20/01/21 09:15 12:45 Baby Signing - LR
Wed 20/01/21 17:45 21:45 Dance Class
Thu 21/01/21 09:30 12:30 Tiny Tunes - LR
Fri 22/01/21 13:00 21:30 Trudi Osborne - LR
Fri 22/01/21 15:15 21:15 Trudi Osborne - Hall
Mon 25/01/21 09:15 12:45 Baby Signing - LR
Mon 25/01/21 13:00 16:00 Sewing Group - LR
Mon 25/01/21 16:45 21:00 Dance Class
Tue 26/01/21 09:00 12:00 Disco Duck - Hall
Tue 26/01/21 09:15 12:15 Yoga Class - Lodge Room
Tue 26/01/21 10:00 12:00 KH Trustees' Meeting - RWR
Tue 26/01/21 12:45 15:45 Art Class
Tue 26/01/21 17:45 19:15 Brownies - Hall
Tue 26/01/21 19:30 22:30 British Cactus - LR
Tue 26/01/21 19:30 22:30 Modern Sequence Dance - Hall & Kitchen
Wed 27/01/21 09:00 12:00 Friendship Plus - Hall & Kitchen
Wed 27/01/21 09:15 12:45 Baby Signing - LR
Wed 27/01/21 17:45 21:45 Dance Class
Thu 28/01/21 09:30 12:30 Tiny Tunes - LR
Thu 28/01/21 19:00 22:00 Horticultural Society - Hall & Kitchen
Fri 29/01/21 13:00 21:30 Trudi Osborne - LR
Fri 29/01/21 15:15 21:15 Trudi Osborne - Hall
Mon 01/02/21 09:15 12:45 Baby Signing - LR
Mon 01/02/21 13:00 16:00 Sewing Group - LR
Mon 01/02/21 16:45 21:00 Dance Class
Tue 02/02/21 09:00 12:00 Disco Duck - Hall
Tue 02/02/21 09:15 12:15 Yoga Class - Lodge Room
Tue 02/02/21 12:45 15:45 Art Class
Tue 02/02/21 17:45 19:15 Brownies - Hall
Tue 02/02/21 19:30 22:30 Modern Sequence Dance - Hall & Kitchen
Wed 03/02/21 09:00 12:00 Friendship Plus - Hall & Kitchen
Wed 03/02/21 09:15 12:45 Baby Signing - LR
Wed 03/02/21 17:45 21:45 Dance Class
Thu 04/02/21 09:30 12:30 Tiny Tunes - LR
Thu 04/02/21 19:30 22:30 Tile Kiln WI - Hall & Kitchen
Fri 05/02/21 13:00 21:30 Trudi Osborne - LR
Fri 05/02/21 15:15 21:15 Trudi Osborne - Hall
Sat 06/02/21 10:00 16:00 Scrap Book - LR
Sat 06/02/21 10:00 16:00 Scrap Book - LR
Mon 08/02/21 09:15 12:45 Baby Signing - LR
Mon 08/02/21 13:00 16:00 Sewing Group - LR
Mon 08/02/21 16:45 21:00 Dance Class
Tue 09/02/21 09:00 12:00 Disco Duck - Hall
Tue 09/02/21 09:15 12:15 Yoga Class - Lodge Room
Tue 09/02/21 12:45 15:45 Art Class
Tue 09/02/21 17:45 19:15 Brownies - Hall
Tue 09/02/21 19:30 22:30 Modern Sequence Dance - Hall & Kitchen
Wed 10/02/21 09:00 12:00 Friendship Plus - Hall & Kitchen
Wed 10/02/21 09:15 12:45 Baby Signing - LR
Wed 10/02/21 17:45 21:45 Dance Class
Thu 11/02/21 09:30 12:30 Tiny Tunes - LR
Thu 11/02/21 13:15 16:15 Galleywood WI - Hall & Kitchen
Fri 12/02/21 09:30 12:30 Good Neighbours - Hall & Kitchen
Fri 12/02/21 13:00 21:30 Trudi Osborne - LR
Fri 12/02/21 15:15 21:15 Trudi Osborne - Hall
Sat 13/02/21 19:15 23:15 Modern Sequence Dance - Hall & Kitchen