Items from 22 November 2020 to 22 November 2021

days

Day of Week Date Start Time End Time Title
Mon 23/11/20 09:15 12:45 Baby Signing - LR
Mon 23/11/20 13:00 16:00 Sewing Group - LR
Mon 23/11/20 16:45 21:00 Dance Class
Tue 24/11/20 09:00 12:00 Disco Duck - Hall
Tue 24/11/20 09:15 12:15 Yoga Class - Lodge Room
Tue 24/11/20 10:00 12:00 KH Trustees' Meeting - RWR
Tue 24/11/20 12:45 15:45 Art Class
Tue 24/11/20 17:45 19:15 Brownies - Hall
Tue 24/11/20 19:30 22:30 British Cactus - LR
Tue 24/11/20 19:30 22:30 Modern Sequence Dance - Hall & Kitchen
Wed 25/11/20 09:00 12:00 Friendship Plus - Hall & Kitchen
Wed 25/11/20 09:15 12:45 Baby Signing - LR
Wed 25/11/20 17:45 21:45 Dance Class
Thu 26/11/20 09:30 12:30 Tiny Tunes - LR
Thu 26/11/20 19:00 22:00 Horticultural Society - Hall & Kitchen
Fri 27/11/20 13:00 21:30 Trudi Osborne - LR
Fri 27/11/20 15:15 21:15 Trudi Osborne - Hall
Mon 30/11/20 09:15 12:45 Baby Signing - LR
Mon 30/11/20 13:00 16:00 Sewing Group - LR
Mon 30/11/20 16:45 21:00 Dance Class
Tue 01/12/20 09:00 12:00 Disco Duck - Hall
Tue 01/12/20 09:15 12:15 Yoga Class - Lodge Room
Tue 01/12/20 12:45 15:45 Art Class
Tue 01/12/20 17:45 19:15 Brownies - Hall
Tue 01/12/20 19:30 22:30 Modern Sequence Dance - Hall & Kitchen
Wed 02/12/20 09:00 12:00 Friendship Plus - Hall & Kitchen
Wed 02/12/20 09:15 12:45 Baby Signing - LR
Wed 02/12/20 17:45 21:45 Dance Class
Thu 03/12/20 09:30 12:30 Tiny Tunes - LR
Thu 03/12/20 19:30 22:30 Tile Kiln WI - Hall & Kitchen
Fri 04/12/20 13:00 21:30 Trudi Osborne - LR
Fri 04/12/20 15:15 21:15 Trudi Osborne - Hall
Sat 05/12/20 10:00 16:00 Scrap Book - LR
Sat 05/12/20 10:00 16:00 Scrap Book - LR
Mon 07/12/20 09:15 12:45 Baby Signing - LR
Mon 07/12/20 13:00 16:00 Sewing Group - LR
Mon 07/12/20 13:30 16:30 Baddow/Galleywood U3A - Hall & Kitchen
Mon 07/12/20 16:45 21:00 Dance Class
Tue 08/12/20 09:00 12:00 Disco Duck - Hall
Tue 08/12/20 09:15 12:15 Yoga Class - Lodge Room
Tue 08/12/20 12:45 15:45 Art Class
Tue 08/12/20 17:45 19:15 Brownies - Hall
Tue 08/12/20 19:30 22:30 Modern Sequence Dance - Hall & Kitchen
Wed 09/12/20 09:00 12:00 Friendship Plus - Hall & Kitchen
Wed 09/12/20 09:15 12:45 Baby Signing - LR
Wed 09/12/20 17:45 21:45 Dance Class
Thu 10/12/20 09:30 12:30 Tiny Tunes - LR
Thu 10/12/20 13:15 16:15 Galleywood WI - Hall & Kitchen
Fri 11/12/20 09:30 12:30 Good Neighbours - Hall & Kitchen
Fri 11/12/20 13:00 21:30 Trudi Osborne - LR
Fri 11/12/20 15:15 21:15 Trudi Osborne - Hall
Sat 12/12/20 19:15 23:15 Modern Sequence Dance - Hall & Kitchen
Mon 14/12/20 09:15 12:45 Baby Signing - LR
Mon 14/12/20 13:00 16:00 Sewing Group - LR
Mon 14/12/20 16:45 21:00 Dance Class
Tue 15/12/20 09:00 12:00 Disco Duck - Hall
Tue 15/12/20 09:15 12:15 Yoga Class - Lodge Room
Tue 15/12/20 12:45 15:45 Art Class
Tue 15/12/20 17:45 19:15 Brownies - Hall
Tue 15/12/20 19:30 22:30 Modern Sequence Dance - Hall & Kitchen
Wed 16/12/20 09:00 12:00 Friendship Plus - Hall & Kitchen
Wed 16/12/20 09:15 12:45 Baby Signing - LR
Wed 16/12/20 17:45 21:45 Dance Class
Thu 17/12/20 09:30 12:30 Tiny Tunes - LR
Fri 18/12/20 09:00 12:30 Galleywood Village Market - Hall & Kitchen
Fri 18/12/20 13:00 21:30 Trudi Osborne - LR
Fri 18/12/20 15:15 21:15 Trudi Osborne - Hall
Mon 21/12/20 09:15 12:45 Baby Signing - LR
Mon 21/12/20 13:00 16:00 Sewing Group - LR
Mon 21/12/20 16:45 21:00 Dance Class
Tue 22/12/20 09:00 12:00 Disco Duck - Hall
Tue 22/12/20 09:15 12:15 Yoga Class - Lodge Room
Tue 22/12/20 12:45 15:45 Art Class
Tue 22/12/20 17:45 19:15 Brownies - Hall
Tue 22/12/20 19:30 22:30 Modern Sequence Dance - Hall & Kitchen
Tue 22/12/20 19:30 22:30 British Cactus - LR
Wed 23/12/20 09:00 12:00 Friendship Plus - Hall & Kitchen
Wed 23/12/20 09:15 12:45 Baby Signing - LR
Wed 23/12/20 17:45 21:45 Dance Class
Thu 24/12/20 09:30 12:30 Tiny Tunes - LR
Thu 24/12/20 19:00 22:00 Horticultural Society - Hall & Kitchen
Fri 25/12/20 13:00 21:30 Trudi Osborne - LR
Fri 25/12/20 15:15 21:15 Trudi Osborne - Hall
Mon 28/12/20 09:15 12:45 Baby Signing - LR
Mon 28/12/20 13:00 16:00 Sewing Group - LR
Mon 28/12/20 16:45 21:00 Dance Class
Tue 29/12/20 09:00 12:00 Disco Duck - Hall
Tue 29/12/20 09:15 12:15 Yoga Class - Lodge Room
Tue 29/12/20 12:45 15:45 Art Class
Tue 29/12/20 17:45 19:15 Brownies - Hall
Tue 29/12/20 19:30 22:30 Modern Sequence Dance - Hall & Kitchen
Wed 30/12/20 09:00 12:00 Friendship Plus - Hall & Kitchen
Wed 30/12/20 09:15 12:45 Baby Signing - LR
Wed 30/12/20 17:45 21:45 Dance Class
Thu 31/12/20 09:30 12:30 Tiny Tunes - LR
Fri 01/01/21 13:00 21:30 Trudi Osborne - LR
Fri 01/01/21 15:15 21:15 Trudi Osborne - Hall
Sat 02/01/21 10:00 16:00 Scrap Book - LR
Sat 02/01/21 10:00 16:00 Scrap Book - LR
Mon 04/01/21 09:15 12:45 Baby Signing - LR
Mon 04/01/21 13:00 16:00 Sewing Group - LR
Mon 04/01/21 16:45 21:00 Dance Class
Tue 05/01/21 09:00 12:00 Disco Duck - Hall
Tue 05/01/21 09:15 12:15 Yoga Class - Lodge Room
Tue 05/01/21 12:45 15:45 Art Class
Tue 05/01/21 17:45 19:15 Brownies - Hall
Tue 05/01/21 19:30 22:30 Modern Sequence Dance - Hall & Kitchen
Wed 06/01/21 09:00 12:00 Friendship Plus - Hall & Kitchen
Wed 06/01/21 09:15 12:45 Baby Signing - LR
Wed 06/01/21 17:45 21:45 Dance Class
Thu 07/01/21 09:30 12:30 Tiny Tunes - LR
Thu 07/01/21 19:30 22:30 Tile Kiln WI - Hall & Kitchen
Fri 08/01/21 09:30 12:30 Good Neighbours - Hall & Kitchen
Fri 08/01/21 13:00 21:30 Trudi Osborne - LR
Fri 08/01/21 15:15 21:15 Trudi Osborne - Hall
Sat 09/01/21 19:15 23:15 Modern Sequence Dance - Hall & Kitchen
Mon 11/01/21 09:15 12:45 Baby Signing - LR
Mon 11/01/21 13:00 16:00 Sewing Group - LR
Mon 11/01/21 16:45 21:00 Dance Class
Tue 12/01/21 09:00 12:00 Disco Duck - Hall
Tue 12/01/21 09:15 12:15 Yoga Class - Lodge Room
Tue 12/01/21 12:45 15:45 Art Class
Tue 12/01/21 17:45 19:15 Brownies - Hall
Tue 12/01/21 19:30 22:30 Modern Sequence Dance - Hall & Kitchen
Wed 13/01/21 09:00 12:00 Friendship Plus - Hall & Kitchen
Wed 13/01/21 09:15 12:45 Baby Signing - LR
Wed 13/01/21 17:45 21:45 Dance Class
Thu 14/01/21 09:30 12:30 Tiny Tunes - LR
Thu 14/01/21 13:15 16:15 Galleywood WI - Hall & Kitchen
Fri 15/01/21 09:00 12:30 Galleywood Village Market - Hall & Kitchen
Fri 15/01/21 13:00 21:30 Trudi Osborne - LR
Fri 15/01/21 15:15 21:15 Trudi Osborne - Hall
Mon 18/01/21 09:15 12:45 Baby Signing - LR
Mon 18/01/21 13:00 16:00 Sewing Group - LR
Mon 18/01/21 16:45 21:00 Dance Class
Tue 19/01/21 09:00 12:00 Disco Duck - Hall
Tue 19/01/21 09:15 12:15 Yoga Class - Lodge Room
Tue 19/01/21 12:45 15:45 Art Class
Tue 19/01/21 17:45 19:15 Brownies - Hall
Tue 19/01/21 19:30 22:30 Modern Sequence Dance - Hall & Kitchen
Wed 20/01/21 09:00 12:00 Friendship Plus - Hall & Kitchen
Wed 20/01/21 09:15 12:45 Baby Signing - LR
Wed 20/01/21 17:45 21:45 Dance Class
Thu 21/01/21 09:30 12:30 Tiny Tunes - LR
Fri 22/01/21 13:00 21:30 Trudi Osborne - LR
Fri 22/01/21 15:15 21:15 Trudi Osborne - Hall
Mon 25/01/21 09:15 12:45 Baby Signing - LR
Mon 25/01/21 13:00 16:00 Sewing Group - LR
Mon 25/01/21 16:45 21:00 Dance Class
Tue 26/01/21 09:00 12:00 Disco Duck - Hall
Tue 26/01/21 09:15 12:15 Yoga Class - Lodge Room
Tue 26/01/21 10:00 12:00 KH Trustees' Meeting - RWR
Tue 26/01/21 12:45 15:45 Art Class
Tue 26/01/21 17:45 19:15 Brownies - Hall
Tue 26/01/21 19:30 22:30 Modern Sequence Dance - Hall & Kitchen
Tue 26/01/21 19:30 22:30 British Cactus - LR
Wed 27/01/21 09:00 12:00 Friendship Plus - Hall & Kitchen
Wed 27/01/21 09:15 12:45 Baby Signing - LR
Wed 27/01/21 17:45 21:45 Dance Class
Thu 28/01/21 09:30 12:30 Tiny Tunes - LR
Thu 28/01/21 19:00 22:00 Horticultural Society - Hall & Kitchen
Mon 01/03/21 09:15 12:45 Baby Signing - LR
Mon 01/03/21 13:00 16:00 Sewing Group - LR
Mon 01/03/21 16:45 21:00 Dance Class
Tue 02/03/21 09:00 12:00 Disco Duck - Hall
Tue 02/03/21 09:15 12:15 Yoga Class - Lodge Room
Tue 02/03/21 12:45 15:45 Art Class
Tue 02/03/21 17:45 19:15 Brownies - Hall
Tue 02/03/21 18:30 21:30 Full Council - Lodge Room
Tue 02/03/21 19:30 22:30 Modern Sequence Dance - Hall & Kitchen
Wed 03/03/21 09:00 12:00 Friendship Plus - Hall & Kitchen
Wed 03/03/21 09:15 12:45 Baby Signing - LR
Wed 03/03/21 17:45 21:45 Dance Class
Thu 04/03/21 09:30 12:30 Tiny Tunes - LR
Thu 04/03/21 19:30 22:30 Tile Kiln WI - Hall & Kitchen
Fri 05/03/21 13:00 21:30 Trudi Osborne - LR
Fri 05/03/21 15:15 21:15 Trudi Osborne - Hall
Sat 06/03/21 10:00 16:00 Scrap Book - LR
Sat 06/03/21 10:00 16:00 Scrap Book - LR
Mon 08/03/21 09:15 12:45 Baby Signing - LR
Mon 08/03/21 13:00 16:00 Sewing Group - LR
Mon 08/03/21 16:45 21:00 Dance Class
Tue 09/03/21 09:00 12:00 Disco Duck - Hall
Tue 09/03/21 09:15 12:15 Yoga Class - Lodge Room
Tue 09/03/21 12:45 15:45 Art Class
Tue 09/03/21 17:45 19:15 Brownies - Hall
Tue 09/03/21 19:30 22:30 Modern Sequence Dance - Hall & Kitchen
Wed 10/03/21 09:00 12:00 Friendship Plus - Hall & Kitchen
Wed 10/03/21 09:15 12:45 Baby Signing - LR
Wed 10/03/21 17:45 21:45 Dance Class
Thu 11/03/21 09:30 12:30 Tiny Tunes - LR
Thu 11/03/21 13:15 16:15 Galleywood WI - Hall & Kitchen
Fri 12/03/21 09:30 12:30 Good Neighbours - Hall & Kitchen
Fri 12/03/21 13:00 21:30 Trudi Osborne - LR
Fri 12/03/21 15:15 21:15 Trudi Osborne - Hall
Sat 13/03/21 19:15 23:15 Modern Sequence Dance - Hall & Kitchen
Mon 15/03/21 09:15 12:45 Baby Signing - LR
Mon 15/03/21 13:00 16:00 Sewing Group - LR
Mon 15/03/21 16:45 21:00 Dance Class
Tue 16/03/21 09:00 12:00 Disco Duck - Hall
Tue 16/03/21 09:15 12:15 Yoga Class - Lodge Room
Tue 16/03/21 12:45 15:45 Art Class
Tue 16/03/21 17:45 19:15 Brownies - Hall
Tue 16/03/21 19:30 22:30 Modern Sequence Dance - Hall & Kitchen
Wed 17/03/21 09:00 12:00 Friendship Plus - Hall & Kitchen
Wed 17/03/21 09:15 12:45 Baby Signing - LR
Wed 17/03/21 17:45 21:45 Dance Class
Thu 18/03/21 09:30 12:30 Tiny Tunes - LR
Fri 19/03/21 09:00 12:30 Galleywood Village Market - Hall & Kitchen
Fri 19/03/21 13:00 21:30 Trudi Osborne - LR
Fri 19/03/21 15:15 21:15 Trudi Osborne - Hall
Mon 22/03/21 09:15 12:45 Baby Signing - LR
Mon 22/03/21 13:00 16:00 Sewing Group - LR
Mon 22/03/21 16:45 21:00 Dance Class
Tue 23/03/21 09:00 12:00 Disco Duck - Hall
Tue 23/03/21 09:15 12:15 Yoga Class - Lodge Room
Tue 23/03/21 12:45 15:45 Art Class
Tue 23/03/21 17:45 19:15 Brownies - Hall
Tue 23/03/21 18:30 21:30 Finance & Resources - Lodge Room
Tue 23/03/21 19:30 22:30 Modern Sequence Dance - Hall & Kitchen
Tue 23/03/21 19:30 22:30 British Cactus - LR
Wed 24/03/21 09:00 12:00 Friendship Plus - Hall & Kitchen
Wed 24/03/21 09:15 12:45 Baby Signing - LR
Wed 24/03/21 17:45 21:45 Dance Class
Thu 25/03/21 09:30 12:30 Tiny Tunes - LR
Thu 25/03/21 19:00 22:00 Horticultural Society - Hall & Kitchen
Fri 26/03/21 13:00 21:30 Trudi Osborne - LR
Fri 26/03/21 15:15 21:15 Trudi Osborne - Hall
Mon 29/03/21 09:15 12:45 Baby Signing - LR
Mon 29/03/21 13:00 16:00 Sewing Group - LR
Mon 29/03/21 16:45 21:00 Dance Class
Tue 30/03/21 09:00 12:00 Disco Duck - Hall
Tue 30/03/21 09:15 12:15 Yoga Class - Lodge Room
Tue 30/03/21 10:00 12:00 KH Trustees' Meeting - RWR
Tue 30/03/21 12:45 15:45 Art Class
Tue 30/03/21 17:45 19:15 Brownies - Hall
Tue 30/03/21 18:30 21:30 Personnel - Ron White Room
Tue 30/03/21 19:30 22:30 Modern Sequence Dance - Hall & Kitchen
Wed 31/03/21 09:00 12:00 Friendship Plus - Hall & Kitchen
Wed 31/03/21 09:15 12:45 Baby Signing - LR
Wed 31/03/21 17:45 21:45 Dance Class
Fri 02/04/21 13:00 21:30 Trudi Osborne - LR
Tue 06/04/21 18:00 21:30 Planning & Highways - Lodge Room
Fri 09/04/21 13:00 21:30 Trudi Osborne - LR
Sat 10/04/21 19:15 23:15 Modern Sequence Dance - Hall & Kitchen
Thu 15/04/21 18:30 21:30 Full Council - Lodge Room
Fri 16/04/21 13:00 21:30 Trudi Osborne - LR
Fri 23/04/21 13:00 21:30 Trudi Osborne - LR
Thu 29/04/21 16:00 21:30 Annual Parish Meeting - Hall, LR, RWR & Kitchen
Tue 04/05/21 09:15 12:45 Classes
Tue 04/05/21 18:00 21:30 Planning & Highways - Lodge Room
Sat 08/05/21 19:15 23:15 Modern Sequence Dance - Hall & Kitchen
Tue 11/05/21 09:15 12:45 Classes
Tue 18/05/21 09:15 12:45 Classes
Thu 20/05/21 18:30 21:30 Full Council - Lodge Room
Tue 25/05/21 09:15 12:45 Classes
Thu 27/05/21 18:30 21:30 Finance & Resources - Lodge Room
Tue 01/06/21 09:15 12:45 Classes
Tue 01/06/21 18:00 21:30 Planning & Highways - Lodge Room
Sat 05/06/21 12:00 16:00 Private Party - Hall
Mon 07/06/21 09:15 12:45 Baby Signing LR
Mon 07/06/21 16:45 21:00 Miss S Metcalfe LR
Mon 07/06/21 19:00 22:00 Badminton - Hall
Tue 08/06/21 12:45 15:45 Galleywood Art Club - Hall
Tue 08/06/21 13:00 16:00 Sewing Group - LR
Tue 08/06/21 17:45 19:15 Galleywood Brownies - Hall
Wed 09/06/21 09:15 12:45 Baby Signing LR
Wed 09/06/21 17:45 21:45 Miss S Metcalfe LR
Wed 09/06/21 18:30 21:30 Karate - Hall
Fri 11/06/21 09:15 12:15 Sewing Group - LR
Fri 11/06/21 13:00 21:30 Trudi Osborne - LR
Fri 11/06/21 15:15 21:15 Trudi Osborne - Hall
Sat 12/06/21 08:15 13:15 Trudi Osborne - LR
Mon 14/06/21 09:15 12:45 Baby Signing LR
Mon 14/06/21 16:45 21:00 Miss S Metcalfe LR
Mon 14/06/21 19:00 22:00 Badminton - Hall
Tue 15/06/21 12:45 15:45 Galleywood Art Club - Hall
Tue 15/06/21 13:00 16:00 Sewing Group - LR
Tue 15/06/21 17:45 19:15 Galleywood Brownies - Hall
Wed 16/06/21 09:15 12:45 Baby Signing LR
Wed 16/06/21 17:45 21:45 Miss S Metcalfe LR
Wed 16/06/21 18:30 21:30 Karate - Hall
Wed 16/06/21 19:30 21:00 Galleywood Common Committee - RWR
Thu 17/06/21 18:30 21:30 Full Council - Lodge Room
Fri 18/06/21 09:15 12:15 Sewing Group - LR
Fri 18/06/21 13:00 21:30 Trudi Osborne - LR
Fri 18/06/21 15:15 21:15 Trudi Osborne - Hall
Sat 19/06/21 08:15 13:15 Trudi Osborne - LR
Mon 21/06/21 09:15 12:45 Baby Signing LR
Mon 21/06/21 13:00 16:00 Sewing Group - LR
Mon 21/06/21 16:45 21:00 Miss S Metcalfe LR
Mon 21/06/21 19:00 22:00 Badminton - Hall
Tue 22/06/21 12:45 15:45 Galleywood Art Club - Hall
Tue 22/06/21 13:00 16:00 Sewing Group - LR
Tue 22/06/21 19:00 22:00 GPC - Hall
Wed 23/06/21 09:15 12:45 Baby Signing LR
Wed 23/06/21 17:45 21:45 Miss S Metcalfe LR
Wed 23/06/21 18:30 21:30 Karate - Hall
Thu 24/06/21 09:30 12:30 Tiny Tunes - LR
Thu 24/06/21 19:00 22:00 Horticultural Meeting - Hall & Kitchen
Fri 25/06/21 08:00 13:00 Little City Class - Hall
Fri 25/06/21 09:15 12:15 Sewing Group - LR
Fri 25/06/21 13:00 21:30 Trudi Osborne - LR
Fri 25/06/21 15:15 21:15 Trudi Osborne - Hall
Sat 26/06/21 08:15 13:15 Trudi Osborne - LR
Sat 26/06/21 09:30 12:30 Kevin Nason - Karate - Hall
Mon 28/06/21 09:15 12:45 Baby Signing LR
Mon 28/06/21 13:00 16:00 Sewing Group - LR
Mon 28/06/21 16:45 21:00 Miss S Metcalfe LR
Mon 28/06/21 19:00 22:00 Badminton - Hall
Tue 29/06/21 12:45 15:45 Galleywood Art Club - Hall
Tue 29/06/21 13:00 16:00 Sewing Group - LR
Tue 29/06/21 17:45 19:15 Galleywood Brownies - Hall
Wed 30/06/21 09:15 12:45 Baby Signing LR
Wed 30/06/21 13:45 16:45 Short Mat Bowls - Hall
Wed 30/06/21 17:45 21:45 Miss S Metcalfe LR
Wed 30/06/21 18:30 21:30 Karate - Hall
Thu 01/07/21 09:30 12:30 Tiny Tunes - LR
Fri 02/07/21 09:15 12:15 Sewing Group - LR
Fri 02/07/21 13:00 21:30 Trudi Osborne - LR
Fri 02/07/21 15:15 21:15 Trudi Osborne - Hall
Sat 03/07/21 10:00 16:00 Mrs Bauckham - LR
Sun 04/07/21 10:00 13:30 11 Plus Mock Exams - Hall
Mon 05/07/21 09:15 12:45 Baby Signing LR
Mon 05/07/21 13:00 16:00 Sewing Group - LR
Mon 05/07/21 16:45 21:00 Miss S Metcalfe LR
Mon 05/07/21 19:00 22:00 Badminton - Hall
Tue 06/07/21 12:45 15:45 Galleywood Art Club - Hall
Tue 06/07/21 13:00 16:00 Sewing Group - LR
Tue 06/07/21 17:45 19:15 Galleywood Brownies - Hall
Tue 06/07/21 18:00 21:30 Planning & Highways - Lodge Room
Wed 07/07/21 09:15 12:45 Baby Signing LR
Wed 07/07/21 17:45 21:45 Miss S Metcalfe LR
Wed 07/07/21 18:30 21:30 Karate - Hall
Thu 08/07/21 09:30 12:30 Tiny Tunes - LR
Fri 09/07/21 09:15 12:15 Sewing Group - LR
Fri 09/07/21 13:00 21:30 Trudi Osborne - LR
Fri 09/07/21 15:15 21:15 Trudi Osborne - Hall
Sat 10/07/21 07:00 17:00 Horticultural Show - Hall, LR, RWR, Kit.
Sat 10/07/21 08:15 13:15 Trudi Osborne - LR
Sun 11/07/21 10:00 13:30 11 Plus Mock Exams - Hall
Mon 12/07/21 13:00 16:00 Sewing Group - LR
Mon 12/07/21 16:45 21:00 Miss S Metcalfe LR
Mon 12/07/21 19:00 22:00 Badminton - Hall
Tue 13/07/21 12:45 15:45 Galleywood Art Club - Hall
Tue 13/07/21 13:00 16:00 Sewing Group - LR
Tue 13/07/21 17:45 19:15 Galleywood Brownies - Hall
Wed 14/07/21 09:30 12:30 U3A Hall
Wed 14/07/21 18:30 21:30 Karate - Hall
Thu 15/07/21 09:30 12:30 Tiny Tunes - LR
Fri 16/07/21 09:15 12:15 Sewing Group - LR
Sun 18/07/21 10:00 13:30 11 Plus Mock Exams - Hall
Mon 19/07/21 19:00 21:00 GPC - LR
Mon 19/07/21 19:00 22:00 Badminton - Hall
Tue 20/07/21 10:00 12:00 KH AGM & Trustees Meeting - LR
Tue 20/07/21 12:45 15:45 Galleywood Art Club - Hall
Tue 20/07/21 13:00 16:00 Sewing Group - LR
Tue 20/07/21 17:45 19:15 Galleywood Brownies - Hall
Wed 21/07/21 13:45 16:45 Short Mat Bowls - Hall
Wed 21/07/21 18:30 21:30 Karate - Hall
Thu 22/07/21 13:15 16:15 Galleywood WI Hall & Kitchen
Thu 22/07/21 19:00 22:00 Horticultural Meeting - Hall & Kitchen
Fri 23/07/21 09:15 12:15 Sewing Group - LR
Sat 24/07/21 09:00 23:30 Private Party - Hall & Kitchen
Sun 25/07/21 10:00 13:30 11 Plus Mock Exams - Hall
Mon 26/07/21 13:00 16:00 Sewing Group - LR
Mon 26/07/21 19:00 22:00 Badminton - Hall
Tue 27/07/21 13:00 16:00 Sewing Group - LR
Wed 28/07/21 13:45 16:45 Short Mat Bowls - Hall
Wed 28/07/21 18:30 21:30 Karate - Hall
Fri 30/07/21 08:00 13:00 Little City Class - Hall
Fri 30/07/21 09:15 12:15 Sewing Group - LR
Sun 01/08/21 10:00 13:30 11 Plus Mock Exams - Hall
Mon 02/08/21 08:30 15:30 First Aid Training Hall
Mon 02/08/21 13:00 16:00 Sewing Group - LR
Mon 02/08/21 19:00 22:00 Badminton - Hall
Tue 03/08/21 08:30 15:30 First Aid Training Hall
Tue 03/08/21 13:00 16:00 Sewing Group - LR
Tue 03/08/21 18:00 21:30 Planning & Highways - Lodge Room
Wed 04/08/21 08:30 15:30 First Aid Training LR
Wed 04/08/21 13:45 16:45 Short Mat Bowls - Hall
Thu 05/08/21 08:30 15:30 First Aid Training LR
Fri 06/08/21 08:30 15:30 First Aid Training Hall
Fri 06/08/21 09:15 12:15 Sewing Group - LR
Sat 07/08/21 10:00 16:00 Mrs Bauckham - LR
Sun 08/08/21 10:00 13:30 11 Plus Mock Exams - Hall
Mon 09/08/21 08:30 15:30 First Aid Training Hall
Mon 09/08/21 13:00 16:00 Sewing Group - LR
Mon 09/08/21 19:00 22:00 Badminton - Hall
Tue 10/08/21 08:30 15:30 First Aid Training Hall
Tue 10/08/21 13:00 16:00 Sewing Group - LR
Wed 11/08/21 08:30 15:30 First Aid Training LR
Wed 11/08/21 13:45 16:45 Short Mat Bowls - Hall
Thu 12/08/21 08:30 15:30 First Aid Training LR
Thu 12/08/21 13:15 16:15 Galleywood WI Hall & Kitchen
Thu 12/08/21 19:30 22:30 Essex Bridleways - LR
Fri 13/08/21 09:15 12:15 Sewing Group - LR
Sat 14/08/21 13:00 17:00 Private Party - Hall
Sun 15/08/21 10:00 13:30 11 Plus Mock Exams - Hall
Mon 16/08/21 08:30 15:30 First Aid Training Hall
Mon 16/08/21 13:00 16:00 Sewing Group - LR
Mon 16/08/21 19:00 22:00 Badminton - Hall
Tue 17/08/21 08:30 15:30 First Aid Training Hall
Tue 17/08/21 13:00 16:00 Sewing Group - LR
Wed 18/08/21 08:30 15:30 First Aid Training LR
Wed 18/08/21 13:45 16:45 Short Mat Bowls - Hall
Thu 19/08/21 08:30 15:30 First Aid Training LR
Fri 20/08/21 08:30 15:30 First Aid Training Hall
Fri 20/08/21 09:15 12:15 Sewing Group - LR
Sat 21/08/21 13:00 16:00 Private Party - Hall & Kitchen
Sun 22/08/21 10:00 13:30 11 Plus Mock Exams - Hall
Mon 23/08/21 13:00 16:00 Sewing Group - LR
Mon 23/08/21 19:00 22:00 Badminton - Hall
Tue 24/08/21 13:00 16:00 Sewing Group - LR
Wed 25/08/21 13:45 16:45 Short Mat Bowls - Hall
Thu 26/08/21 10:00 12:00 Historical Meeting RWR
Thu 26/08/21 19:00 22:00 Horticultural Meeting - Hall & Kitchen
Fri 27/08/21 09:15 12:15 Sewing Group - LR
Sun 29/08/21 10:00 13:30 11 Plus Mock Exams - Hall
Mon 30/08/21 13:00 16:00 Sewing Group - LR
Mon 30/08/21 19:00 22:00 Badminton - Hall
Tue 31/08/21 13:00 16:00 Sewing Group - LR
Wed 01/09/21 09:15 12:45 Baby Signing LR
Wed 01/09/21 10:00 13:30 11 Plus Mock Exams - Hall
Wed 01/09/21 13:45 16:45 Short Mat Bowls - Hall
Wed 01/09/21 17:45 21:45 Miss S Metcalfe LR
Wed 01/09/21 18:30 21:30 Karate - Hall
Thu 02/09/21 09:30 12:30 Tiny Tunes - LR
Thu 02/09/21 19:30 22:30 Tile Kiln WI - Hall & Kitchen
Fri 03/09/21 09:15 12:15 Sewing Group - LR
Fri 03/09/21 13:00 21:30 Trudi Osborne - LR
Fri 03/09/21 15:15 21:15 Trudi Osborne - Hall
Sat 04/09/21 08:15 13:15 Trudi Osborne - LR
Sat 04/09/21 10:00 16:00 Mrs Bauckham - LR
Sat 04/09/21 10:00 13:30 11 Plus Mock Exams - Hall
Sun 05/09/21 10:00 13:30 11 Plus Mock Exams - Hall
Mon 06/09/21 09:15 12:45 Baby Signing LR
Mon 06/09/21 13:00 16:00 Sewing Group - LR
Mon 06/09/21 16:45 21:00 Miss S Metcalfe LR
Mon 06/09/21 19:00 22:00 Badminton - Hall
Tue 07/09/21 12:45 15:45 Galleywood Art Club - Hall
Tue 07/09/21 13:00 16:00 Sewing Group - LR
Tue 07/09/21 17:45 19:15 Galleywood Brownies - Hall
Tue 07/09/21 18:00 21:30 Planning & Highways - Lodge Room
Wed 08/09/21 09:15 12:45 Baby Signing LR
Wed 08/09/21 13:45 16:45 Short Mat Bowls - Hall
Wed 08/09/21 17:45 21:45 Miss S Metcalfe LR
Wed 08/09/21 18:30 21:30 Karate - Hall
Thu 09/09/21 09:30 12:30 Tiny Tunes - LR
Thu 09/09/21 13:15 16:15 Galleywood WI Hall & Kitchen
Fri 10/09/21 09:15 12:15 Sewing Group - LR
Fri 10/09/21 13:00 21:30 Trudi Osborne - LR
Fri 10/09/21 15:15 21:15 Trudi Osborne - Hall
Sat 11/09/21 08:15 13:15 Trudi Osborne - LR
Sat 11/09/21 19:15 23:15 Modern Sequence Dance - Hall & Kitchen
Sun 12/09/21 10:00 13:30 11 Plus Mock Exams - Hall
Mon 13/09/21 09:15 12:45 Baby Signing LR
Mon 13/09/21 13:00 16:00 Sewing Group - LR
Mon 13/09/21 16:45 21:00 Miss S Metcalfe LR
Mon 13/09/21 19:00 22:00 Badminton - Hall
Tue 14/09/21 12:45 15:45 Galleywood Art Club - Hall
Tue 14/09/21 13:00 16:00 Sewing Group - LR
Tue 14/09/21 17:45 19:15 Galleywood Brownies - Hall
Wed 15/09/21 09:15 12:45 Baby Signing LR
Wed 15/09/21 13:45 16:45 Short Mat Bowls - Hall
Wed 15/09/21 17:45 21:45 Miss S Metcalfe LR
Wed 15/09/21 18:30 21:30 Karate - Hall
Thu 16/09/21 09:30 12:30 Tiny Tunes - LR
Thu 16/09/21 18:30 21:30 Full Council - Lodge Room
Fri 17/09/21 09:15 12:15 Sewing Group - LR
Fri 17/09/21 13:00 21:30 Trudi Osborne - LR
Fri 17/09/21 15:15 21:15 Trudi Osborne - Hall
Sat 18/09/21 08:15 13:15 Trudi Osborne - LR
Sat 18/09/21 12:00 20:00 Private Party - Hall & Kitchen
Mon 20/09/21 09:15 12:45 Baby Signing LR
Mon 20/09/21 13:00 16:00 Sewing Group - LR
Mon 20/09/21 16:45 21:00 Miss S Metcalfe LR
Mon 20/09/21 19:00 22:00 Badminton - Hall
Tue 21/09/21 12:45 15:45 Galleywood Art Club - Hall
Tue 21/09/21 13:00 16:00 Sewing Group - LR
Tue 21/09/21 17:45 19:15 Galleywood Brownies - Hall
Wed 22/09/21 09:15 12:45 Baby Signing LR
Wed 22/09/21 13:45 16:45 Short Mat Bowls - Hall
Wed 22/09/21 17:45 21:45 Miss S Metcalfe LR
Wed 22/09/21 18:30 21:30 Karate - Hall
Thu 23/09/21 09:30 12:30 Tiny Tunes - LR
Thu 23/09/21 18:30 21:30 Finance & Resources - Lodge Room
Fri 24/09/21 09:15 12:15 Sewing Group - LR
Fri 24/09/21 13:00 21:30 Trudi Osborne - LR
Fri 24/09/21 15:15 21:15 Trudi Osborne - Hall
Sat 25/09/21 08:15 13:15 Trudi Osborne - LR
Sat 25/09/21 11:00 20:00 Private Party - Hall & Kitchen
Sun 26/09/21 11:00 13:00 Private Party - Hall & Kitchen
Mon 27/09/21 09:15 12:45 Baby Signing LR
Mon 27/09/21 13:00 16:00 Sewing Group - LR
Mon 27/09/21 16:45 21:00 Miss S Metcalfe LR
Mon 27/09/21 19:00 22:00 Badminton - Hall
Tue 28/09/21 12:45 15:45 Galleywood Art Club - Hall
Tue 28/09/21 13:00 16:00 Sewing Group - LR
Tue 28/09/21 17:45 19:15 Galleywood Brownies - Hall
Wed 29/09/21 09:15 12:45 Baby Signing LR
Wed 29/09/21 13:45 16:45 Short Mat Bowls - Hall
Wed 29/09/21 17:45 21:45 Miss S Metcalfe LR
Wed 29/09/21 18:30 21:30 Karate - Hall
Thu 30/09/21 09:30 12:30 Tiny Tunes - LR
Fri 01/10/21 09:15 12:15 Sewing Group - LR
Fri 01/10/21 13:00 21:30 Trudi Osborne - LR
Fri 01/10/21 15:15 21:15 Trudi Osborne - Hall
Sat 02/10/21 08:15 13:15 Trudi Osborne - LR
Sat 02/10/21 10:00 16:00 Mrs Bauckham - LR
Mon 04/10/21 09:15 12:45 Baby Signing LR
Mon 04/10/21 13:00 16:00 Sewing Group - LR
Mon 04/10/21 16:45 21:00 Miss S Metcalfe LR
Mon 04/10/21 19:00 22:00 Badminton - Hall
Tue 05/10/21 12:45 15:45 Galleywood Art Club - Hall
Tue 05/10/21 13:00 16:00 Sewing Group - LR
Tue 05/10/21 17:45 19:15 Galleywood Brownies - Hall
Tue 05/10/21 18:00 21:30 Planning & Highways - Lodge Room
Wed 06/10/21 09:15 12:45 Baby Signing LR
Wed 06/10/21 13:45 16:45 Short Mat Bowls - Hall
Wed 06/10/21 17:45 21:45 Miss S Metcalfe LR
Wed 06/10/21 18:30 21:30 Karate - Hall
Thu 07/10/21 09:30 12:30 Tiny Tunes - LR
Thu 07/10/21 19:30 22:30 Tile Kiln WI - Hall & Kitchen
Fri 08/10/21 09:15 12:15 Sewing Group - LR
Fri 08/10/21 13:00 21:30 Trudi Osborne - LR
Fri 08/10/21 15:15 21:15 Trudi Osborne - Hall
Sat 09/10/21 08:15 13:15 Trudi Osborne - LR
Sat 09/10/21 19:15 23:15 Modern Sequence Dance - Hall & Kitchen
Mon 11/10/21 09:15 12:45 Baby Signing LR
Mon 11/10/21 13:00 16:00 Sewing Group - LR
Mon 11/10/21 16:45 21:00 Miss S Metcalfe LR
Mon 11/10/21 19:00 22:00 Badminton - Hall
Tue 12/10/21 12:45 15:45 Galleywood Art Club - Hall
Tue 12/10/21 13:00 16:00 Sewing Group - LR
Tue 12/10/21 17:45 19:15 Galleywood Brownies - Hall
Wed 13/10/21 09:15 12:45 Baby Signing LR
Wed 13/10/21 13:45 16:45 Short Mat Bowls - Hall
Wed 13/10/21 17:45 21:45 Miss S Metcalfe LR
Wed 13/10/21 18:30 21:30 Karate - Hall
Thu 14/10/21 09:30 12:30 Tiny Tunes - LR
Thu 14/10/21 13:15 16:15 Galleywood WI Hall & Kitchen
Fri 15/10/21 09:15 12:15 Sewing Group - LR
Fri 15/10/21 13:00 21:30 Trudi Osborne - LR
Fri 15/10/21 15:15 21:15 Trudi Osborne - Hall
Sat 16/10/21 08:15 13:15 Trudi Osborne - LR
Sat 16/10/21 11:30 14:30 Private Party - Hall & Kitchen
Mon 18/10/21 09:15 12:45 Baby Signing LR
Mon 18/10/21 13:00 16:00 Sewing Group - LR
Mon 18/10/21 16:45 21:00 Miss S Metcalfe LR
Mon 18/10/21 19:00 22:00 Badminton - Hall
Tue 19/10/21 12:45 15:45 Galleywood Art Club - Hall
Tue 19/10/21 13:00 16:00 Sewing Group - LR
Tue 19/10/21 17:45 19:15 Galleywood Brownies - Hall
Wed 20/10/21 09:15 12:45 Baby Signing LR
Wed 20/10/21 13:45 16:45 Short Mat Bowls - Hall
Wed 20/10/21 17:45 21:45 Miss S Metcalfe LR
Wed 20/10/21 18:30 21:30 Karate - Hall
Thu 21/10/21 09:30 12:30 Tiny Tunes - LR
Thu 21/10/21 18:30 21:30 Full Council - Lodge Room
Fri 22/10/21 09:15 12:15 Sewing Group - LR
Fri 22/10/21 13:00 21:30 Trudi Osborne - LR
Fri 22/10/21 15:15 21:15 Trudi Osborne - Hall
Sat 23/10/21 08:15 13:15 Trudi Osborne - LR
Mon 25/10/21 09:15 12:45 Baby Signing LR
Mon 25/10/21 13:00 16:00 Sewing Group - LR
Mon 25/10/21 16:45 21:00 Miss S Metcalfe LR
Mon 25/10/21 19:00 22:00 Badminton - Hall
Tue 26/10/21 12:45 15:45 Galleywood Art Club - Hall
Tue 26/10/21 13:00 16:00 Sewing Group - LR
Tue 26/10/21 17:45 19:15 Galleywood Brownies - Hall
Wed 27/10/21 09:15 12:45 Baby Signing LR
Wed 27/10/21 13:45 16:45 Short Mat Bowls - Hall
Wed 27/10/21 17:45 21:45 Miss S Metcalfe LR
Wed 27/10/21 18:30 21:30 Karate - Hall
Thu 28/10/21 09:30 12:30 Tiny Tunes - LR
Thu 28/10/21 18:30 21:30 Personnel - Ron White Room
Fri 29/10/21 09:15 12:15 Sewing Group - LR
Fri 29/10/21 13:00 21:30 Trudi Osborne - LR
Fri 29/10/21 15:15 21:15 Trudi Osborne - Hall
Sat 30/10/21 08:15 13:15 Trudi Osborne - LR
Mon 01/11/21 09:15 12:45 Baby Signing LR
Mon 01/11/21 13:00 16:00 Sewing Group - LR
Mon 01/11/21 16:45 21:00 Miss S Metcalfe LR
Mon 01/11/21 19:00 22:00 Badminton - Hall
Tue 02/11/21 12:45 15:45 Galleywood Art Club - Hall
Tue 02/11/21 13:00 16:00 Sewing Group - LR
Tue 02/11/21 17:45 19:15 Galleywood Brownies - Hall
Tue 02/11/21 18:00 21:30 Planning & Highways - Lodge Room
Wed 03/11/21 09:15 12:45 Baby Signing LR
Wed 03/11/21 13:45 16:45 Short Mat Bowls - Hall
Wed 03/11/21 17:45 21:45 Miss S Metcalfe LR
Wed 03/11/21 18:30 21:30 Karate - Hall
Thu 04/11/21 09:30 12:30 Tiny Tunes - LR
Thu 04/11/21 19:30 22:30 Tile Kiln WI - Hall & Kitchen
Fri 05/11/21 09:15 12:15 Sewing Group - LR
Fri 05/11/21 13:00 21:30 Trudi Osborne - LR
Fri 05/11/21 15:15 21:15 Trudi Osborne - Hall
Sat 06/11/21 08:15 13:15 Trudi Osborne - LR
Sat 06/11/21 10:00 16:00 Mrs Bauckham - LR
Mon 08/11/21 09:15 12:45 Baby Signing LR
Mon 08/11/21 13:00 16:00 Sewing Group - LR
Mon 08/11/21 16:45 21:00 Miss S Metcalfe LR
Mon 08/11/21 19:00 22:00 Badminton - Hall
Tue 09/11/21 12:45 15:45 Galleywood Art Club - Hall
Tue 09/11/21 13:00 16:00 Sewing Group - LR
Tue 09/11/21 17:45 19:15 Galleywood Brownies - Hall
Wed 10/11/21 09:15 12:45 Baby Signing LR
Wed 10/11/21 13:45 16:45 Short Mat Bowls - Hall
Wed 10/11/21 17:45 21:45 Miss S Metcalfe LR
Wed 10/11/21 18:30 21:30 Karate - Hall
Thu 11/11/21 09:30 12:30 Tiny Tunes - LR
Thu 11/11/21 13:15 16:15 Galleywood WI Hall & Kitchen
Fri 12/11/21 09:15 12:15 Sewing Group - LR
Fri 12/11/21 13:00 21:30 Trudi Osborne - LR
Fri 12/11/21 15:15 21:15 Trudi Osborne - Hall
Sat 13/11/21 08:15 13:15 Trudi Osborne - LR
Sat 13/11/21 19:15 23:15 Modern Sequence Dance - Hall & Kitchen
Mon 15/11/21 09:15 12:45 Baby Signing LR
Mon 15/11/21 13:00 16:00 Sewing Group - LR
Mon 15/11/21 16:45 21:00 Miss S Metcalfe LR
Mon 15/11/21 19:00 22:00 Badminton - Hall
Tue 16/11/21 12:45 15:45 Galleywood Art Club - Hall
Tue 16/11/21 13:00 16:00 Sewing Group - LR
Tue 16/11/21 17:45 19:15 Galleywood Brownies - Hall
Wed 17/11/21 09:15 12:45 Baby Signing LR
Wed 17/11/21 13:45 16:45 Short Mat Bowls - Hall
Wed 17/11/21 17:45 21:45 Miss S Metcalfe LR
Wed 17/11/21 18:30 21:30 Karate - Hall
Thu 18/11/21 09:30 12:30 Tiny Tunes - LR
Thu 18/11/21 18:30 21:30 Full Council - Lodge Room
Fri 19/11/21 09:15 12:15 Sewing Group - LR
Fri 19/11/21 13:00 21:30 Trudi Osborne - LR
Fri 19/11/21 15:15 21:15 Trudi Osborne - Hall
Sat 20/11/21 08:15 13:15 Trudi Osborne - LR